Rapid 40302799 Gen-T Glue Sticks 12 X 190Mm (1Kg Bag)

Used Offers from

Rapid 40302799 Gen-T Glue Sticks 12 X 190Mm (1Kg Bag)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£27.68
Free Delivery

Rapid GEN-T Transparent Hot Glue Sticks Ø 11-12 x 190 mm, 1 kg / 52 pieces Universal Hot Melt Glue Sticks for Hot Glue Guns, for Crafting, Fixing & Repairing (40302799)

In stock
£30.18
Free Delivery

Rapid Gen-T Glue Sticks High Resin For Hot Glue Guns 12 X 190mm Sticks 1Kg Bag

1-3 working days
£30.28
Delivery from £6.00

Rapid GEN-T Transparent Hot Glue Sticks Ø 11-12 x 190 mm, 1 kg / 52 pieces Universal Hot Melt Glue Sticks for Hot Glue Guns, for Crafting, Fixing & Repairing (40302799)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.88
Free Delivery

Rapid GEN-T Transparent Hot Glue Sticks Ø 11-12 x 190 mm, 1 kg / 52 pieces Universal Hot Melt Glue Sticks for Hot Glue Guns, for Crafting, Fixing & Repairing (40302799)

In stock
£33.18
Free Delivery

Rapid GEN-T Transparent Hot Glue Sticks Ø 11-12 x 190 mm, 1 kg / 52 pieces Universal Hot Melt Glue Sticks for Hot Glue Guns, for Crafting, Fixing & Repairing (40302799)

In stock
£33.19
Free Delivery

Rapid GEN-T Transparent Hot Glue Sticks Ø 11-12 x 190 mm, 1 kg / 52 pieces Universal Hot Melt Glue Sticks for Hot Glue Guns, for Crafting, Fixing & Repairing (40302799)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£33.79
Free Delivery

Rapid GEN-T Transparent Hot Glue Sticks Ø 11-12 x 190 mm, 1 kg / 52 pieces Universal Hot Melt Glue Sticks for Hot Glue Guns, for Crafting, Fixing & Repairing (40302799)

In stock
£33.99
Free Delivery

Rapid GEN-T Transparent Hot Glue Sticks Ø 11-12 x 190 mm, 1 kg / 52 pieces Universal Hot Melt Glue Sticks for Hot Glue Guns, for Crafting, Fixing & Repairing (40302799)

In stock
£34.83
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Rapid 40302799 Gen-T Glue Sticks 12 X 190Mm (1Kg Bag)

Cheapest offer

The Rapid GEN-T Glue Sticks are multi-purpose glue sticks for all kinds of applications such as repair installation and assembling. The large pack sizes are ideal for intensive use. They have a 12mm diameter and are available in two lengths 190mm or 295mm. Designed for use with the Rapid EG111 EG212 EG320 EG340 EG380 and BGX300 Glue Guns.1kg Bag.PTDRPD40302799
£27.68
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com