Rapid 40303089 140/8 8Mm Galvanised Staples (Poly Pack 5000)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£17.46
Free Delivery

Rapid 40303089 140/8 8mm Galvanised Staples Poly Pack of 5000

1-2 days
£18.09
Free Delivery

Rapid High Performance Staples, No.140, Leg Length 8 mm, 40303089 - 5000 Pieces, Silver

In stock
£20.12
Free Delivery

Rapid High Performance Staples, No.140, Leg Length 8 mm, 40303089 - 5000 Pieces, Silver

In stock
£20.13
Free Delivery

Rapid High Performance Staples, No.140, Leg Length 8 mm, 40303089 - 5000 Pieces, Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.58
Free Delivery

Rapid High-Performance Staples Insulation Thin Plastics Cardboard Carpets Flatwire No. 140/8mm Staple Gun 5000 Pieces 40303089

1-3 working days
£20.59
Delivery from £6.00

Rapid High Performance Staples, No.140, Leg Length 8 mm, 40303089 - 5000 Pieces, Silver

In stock
£21.17
Free Delivery

Rapid High Performance Staples, No.140, Leg Length 8 mm, 40303089 - 5000 Pieces, Silver

In stock
£22.14
Free Delivery

Rapid High Performance Staples, No.140, Leg Length 8 mm, 40303089 - 5000 Pieces, Silver

In stock
£22.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Rapid 40303089 140/8 8Mm Galvanised Staples (Poly Pack 5000)

Cheapest offer

Rapid No. 140 precision cut flat wire staples are made from high-performance galvanised steel for strength and durability. Flat wire staples have a larger holding area against the material making them ideal for thin plastic or insulation.Type: 140 (galvanised).Size: 8mm leg length.Quantity: Poly pack of 5 000. For use with the Rapid R44 R64 R14 R34 MS840 Alu 740 R11 R211 R54 E-Tac CSN140 and ESN114 tackers.PTDRPD1408PP
£17.46
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com