Rapid BTX140 Li-Ion Cordless Staple Gun

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£103.43
Free Delivery

Rapid BTX140 Li-Ion Cordless Staple Gun

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£103.43
Free Delivery

Rapid Electric Staple Gun BTX140 for No. 140 Staples and No. 8 Brads, Cordless Staple Gun with 1300 Fires per charge, Adjustable Power, for Sheet

1-2 days
£115.64
Free Delivery

Rapid 5001388 Btx140 Stapler / Nailer 1 X 7.2V Li-Ion

3-5 working days
£117.04
Free Delivery

Rapid Btx140 Stapler / Nailer 1 X 7.2V Li-Ion

1-3 working days
£119.58
Free Delivery

Rapid BTX140 Li-Ion Cordless Staple Gun

In stock
£125.89
Free Delivery

Rapid BTX140 Li-Ion Cordless Staple Gun

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£126.64
Free Delivery

Rapid BTX140 Li-Ion Cordless Staple Gun

In stock
£129.94
Free Delivery

Rapid BTX140 Li-Ion Cordless Staple Gun

In stock
£130.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Rapid 7.2 V Li-Ion Battery, BTX530, 5000182
£46.85
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rapid BTX140 Li-Ion Cordless Staple Gun

Cheapest offer

Multi-application Staple Gun: The Rapid BTX140 is a nimble and versatile cordless staple gun perfect for securing sheet wood, insulation foil, and other thin construction materials High Efficiency: With its 90 minute full-charge time, dual magazine for flatwire staples and brads, and a see-through staple indicator, this staple gun ensures optimal efficiency for every project Precision Control: The BTX140's adjustable power setting, soft grip handle, and perfectly balanced design, gives you total control for every job Compatible with Rapid No. 140 flatwire staples, 6-14 mm and No. 8 brads, 15 mm High Quality For Best Results: we understand the importance of quality results and recommend using Rapid original consumables with your Rapid tools to achieve the best possible results, Weight: 5.4895103238 pounds, Manufacturer: RAPID
£103.43
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk