Rapid DUAX Heavy Duty Stapler, 20-170 Sheet Capacity, Flat Clinch Stapling, Includes Staples, Metal and Plastic, Silver/Orange, 21698301

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£273.63
Free Delivery

Rapid Duax Silver Orange Heavy Duty Office Stapler

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£273.63
Free Delivery

Rapid DUAX Stapler Heavy Duty Flat Clinch Front Loading Office Desk Post Staples

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£273.63
Free Delivery

Rapid DUAX Heavy Duty Stapler, 20-170 Sheet Capacity, Flat Clinch Stapling, Includes Staples, Metal and Plastic, Silver/Orange, 21698301

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£276.28
Free Delivery

Rapid DUAX Heavy Duty Stapler, 20-170 Sheet Capacity, Flat Clinch Stapling, Includes Staples, Metal and Plastic, Silver/Orange, 21698301

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£297.31
Free Delivery

Rapid DUAX Heavy Duty Stapler, 20-170 Sheet Capacity, Flat Clinch Stapling, Includes Staples, Metal and Plastic, Silver/Orange, 21698301

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£317.05
Free Delivery

Rapid Duax Stapler Silver Kids

9-11 working days
£325.49
Delivery from £7.99
Rapid DUAX Heavy Duty Stapler, 20-170 Sheet Capacity, Flat Clinch Stapling, Includes Staples, Metal and Plastic, Silver/Orange, 21698301

Cheapest offer

Revolutionary heavy duty stapler for stapling between 20-170 sheets (80 gsm paper), Ideal for use in the office, post room, warehouse or printing agency Unique DUAX Technology effortlessly staples from 20-170 sheets with just one size staple, Flat Clinch technology reduces paper stacks by 30% giving you more space in your files and binders Compatible with Rapid DUAX staples, Re-load staples easily with the front-loading refill mechanism Features a 60mm insertion depth for flexible stapling, Covered by a 5 year guarantee when using Rapid staples Contents: 1 x Rapid DUAX Heavy Duty Staplers, Metal and Plastic, Silver/Orange, Dimensions (WxHxD): 151 x 213 x 396mm, Weight: 2.53kg, 21698301
£273.63
amazon.co.uk