Rapid F5 Mini Stapler, FC10 Hole Punch and Staple Remover Set, 10 Sheet Capacity, Staples Included, Metal and Plastic, Purple/Apricot, 5000372

Cheapest Price
In stock
£15.56
Delivery from £4.50

Rapid Mini Stapler F5 and Punch Set 5000372

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.55
Free Delivery

Rapid Mini Stapler and Hole Punch Set, Staple or Punch up to 10 sheets, N10 Staples Included, Purple/Apricot, F5, 5000372

10-15 days
£19.79
Free Delivery

Rapid F5 Mini Stapler, FC10 Hole Punch and Staple Remover Set, 10 Sheet Capacity, Staples Included, Metal and Plastic, Purple/Apricot, 5000372

In stock
£20.06
Free Delivery

Rapid F5 Mini Stapler, FC10 Hole Punch and Staple Remover Set, 10 Sheet Capacity, Staples Included, Metal and Plastic, Purple/Apricot, 5000372

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.07
Free Delivery

Rapid F5 Mini Stapler, FC10 Hole Punch and Staple Remover Set, 10 Sheet Capacity

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.70
Free Delivery

Rapid Mini Purple Apricot F5 Stapler & Hole Punch Set

1-3 working days
£21.15
Delivery from £6.00

Rapid F5 Mini Stapler, FC10 Hole Punch and Staple Remover Set, 10 Sheet Capacity, Staples Included, Metal and Plastic, Purple/Apricot, 5000372

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.26
Free Delivery

Product Information

Packaging data

Package width 52 mm
Package depth 250 mm
Package height 110 mm
Package weight 280 g
Package type Blister

Packaging content

Staples included Yes
Number of staples included 1000 pc(s)

Other features

Warranty period 5 year(s)

Features

Stapling capacity 10 sheets
Staples loading system Top
Staple remover Yes
Staple remover type Detachable
Throat depth 3.8 cm
Material ABS, Metal
Product colour Pink, Purple
Type of staple 10
Clinch type Standard clinch

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Rapid F5 Colour'Ice Mini 2 Hole Punch, Punches up to 10 Sheets, Adjustable Guide Bar, Compact Design, Green, 5001331 (Pack of 2)
£24.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rapid F5 Mini 2 Hole Punch, Punches up to 10 Sheets, Adjustable Guide Bar, Compact Design, Translucent Blue, 21162804
£14.65
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rapid F5 Mini 2 Hole Punch, Punches up to 10 Sheets, Adjustable Guide Bar, Compact Design, Translucent Blue, 21162804 (Pack of 2)
£9.02
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rapid F5 Mini Stapler, FC10 Hole Punch and Staple Remover Set, 10 Sheet Capacity, Staples Included, Metal and Plastic, Purple/Apricot, 5000372

Cheapest offer

Vibrant and modern matching mini stapler, hole punch and staple extractor set for stapling and punching up to 10 sheets of paper (80gsm), Ideal for use at home or at school to add colour to your desktop Compact design to fit in a bag or in a drawer for storage, Includes a staple extractor to remove staples without damaging the document, Ergonomic design for comfortable use Stapler is compatible with Rapid No. 10 for jam free stapling, Staples are included, Re-load staples easily with the top-loading refill mechanism, Hole punch features an adjustable guide bar for paper sizes A4, A5, A6, folio, US-quart and an integrated confetti tray Metal working parts with ABS plastic cases for strength and durability, Covered by a 5 year guarantee when using Rapid staples Contents: 1 x Rapid Stapler, 1 x Hole Punch, 1 x Staple Remover, 1 x Pack of 1000 No. 10 Staples, Metal and Plastic, Purple/Apricot, Stapler Dimensions (WxHxD): 40 x 28 x 95mm, Weight: 60g, Hole Punch Dimensions (WxHxD): 76 x 43 x 110mm, Weight: 150g, 5000372
£15.56
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk