Rapid VR22 Galvanized Fence Hogrings with Green PET Coating, Suitable for 5-11 mm Netting Wire, Ideal for Securing Cages and Fencing, 1600 Pieces, Boxed (40108811)

Rapid Galvanized Fence Hogrings VR22 - Green PET Coating - For 5-11 mm Wire - 1600 pcs Boxed

Rapid VR22 Galvanized Fence Hogrings with Green PET Coating, Suitable for 5-11 mm Netting Wire, Ideal for Securing Cages and Fencing, 1600 Pieces, Boxed (40108811)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.95
Free Delivery

Rapid VR22 Galvanized Fence Hogrings with Green PET Coating, Suitable for 5-11 mm Netting Wire, Ideal for Securing Cages and Fencing, 1600 Pieces, Boxed (40108811)

£36.14
Free Delivery

Rapid VR22 Galvanized Fence Hogrings with Green PET Coating, Suitable for 5-11 mm Netting Wire, Ideal for Securing Cages and Fencing, 1600 Pieces, Boxed (40108811)

In stock
£41.06
Free Delivery

Rapid Vr22 Galvanized Fence Hogrings Green Pet Coating Suitable For 5-11 mm Netting Wire For Securing Cages & Fencing 1600 Pieces

1-3 working days
£42.12
Delivery from £6.00

Rapid 40108811 Vr22 Fence Hog Rings Pack 1600 Green Boxed

3-5 working days
£42.85
Free Delivery

Rapid VR22 Galvanized Fence Hogrings with Green PET Coating, Suitable for 5-11 mm Netting Wire, Ideal for Securing Cages and Fencing, 1600 Pieces, Boxed (40108811)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£43.47
Free Delivery

Rapid VR22 Galvanized Fence Hogrings with Green PET Coating, Suitable for 5-11 mm Netting Wire, Ideal for Securing Cages and Fencing, 1600 Pieces, Boxed (40108811)

In stock
£44.52
Free Delivery

Rapid VR22 Fence Hog Rings Green Pack of 1600

1-3 days
£47.95
Delivery from £5.95

Rapid VR22 Fence Hog Rings Green

Unknown
£47.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Rapid VR22 Galvanized Fence Hogrings with Green PET Coating, Suitable for 5-11 mm Netting Wire, Ideal for Securing Cages and Fencing, 1600 Pieces, Boxed (40108811)

Cheapest offer

Effective Fencing Solution: These Rapid VR22 hogrings are made with durable galvanized steel, and offer an effective way of fastening high-tension wire onto fencing Multiple Outdoor Applications: Designed for use with netting wire 5-11mm in diameter, these hogring clips are great for securing fencing and cages, or protecting young plants from damage Subtle Colouring: These hogrings feature a green PET coating which will blend perfectly with the aesthetic of most outdoor spaces. Also available uncoated or with a black or grey PET finish Compatibility: These hogrings fit the Rapid FP20 & FP222 fence pliers High Quality For Best Results: we understand the importance of quality results and recommend using Rapid original consumables with your Rapid tools to achieve the best possible results, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Rapid
£34.95
amazon.co.uk