Rapid Light Duty Manual Staple Gun R53 for No. 53 staples, Upholstery Tacker with Ergonomic Handle and All-Steel Interior Wear Parts, Made in Sweden (20443850)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£23.46
Free Delivery

Rapid R53 Ergonomic Staple Gun / Tacker / Stapler General Purpose DIY 53 Series

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.50
GBP 23.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Rapid Light Duty Manual Staple Gun R53 for No. 53 staples, Upholstery Tacker with Ergonomic Handle and All-Steel Interior Wear Parts, Made in Sweden (20443850)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.77
Free Delivery

Rapid Light Duty Manual Staple Gun R53 For No. 53 Staples, Upholstery Tacker All-Steel Interior Parts, Made In Sweden (20443850)

1-3 working days
£23.77
Delivery from £6.00

Rapid R53E Staple Gun

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.39
Free Delivery

Rapid 20443850 R53E Staple Gun

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.25
Free Delivery

Rapid Light Duty Manual Staple Gun R53 for No. 53 staples, Upholstery Tacker with Ergonomic Handle and All-Steel Interior Wear Parts, Made in Sweden (20443850)

In stock
£25.41
Free Delivery

Rapid Tools R53 Staple Gun

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.69
Free Delivery

Rapid R53E Hand Stapler

Unknown
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
Rapid Light Duty Manual Staple Gun R53 for No. 53 staples, Upholstery Tacker with Ergonomic Handle and All-Steel Interior Wear Parts, Made in Sweden (20443850)

Cheapest offer

Lightweight DIY staple gun: The Rapid R53 Staple Gun is a lightweight and robust staple gun, ideal for home DIY projects and simpler professional jobs Ergonomic and convenient: The R53's ergonomic handle ensures total comfort during demanding upholstery and textile jobs, while the handle lock function makes it easy and convenient to store Highly durable: Made in Sweden to exacting quality standards, the R53 uses all-steel internal wear parts for enhanced durability Compatible with Rapid No. 53 finewire staples, 4-10 mm, we recommend using Rapid original staples with your Rapid tools to achieve the best possible results Contents: 1 x Rapid R53 Manual Staple Gun, WxHxD: 12.5 x 3.1 x 18.3 cm, weight: 300g, 3 year guarantee, made in Sweden (20443850), Weight: 0.5952481074 pounds, Manufacturer: Isaberg Rapid
£23.46
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Philips 5761 30 W G4 6 V Medical Lighting
£13.56
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20
TUV PL-L 95W/4P HO 1CT/25 95w Germicidal 2 G11 Long Turn 4pin
£39.12
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rapid Light Duty Manual Staple Gun R53 for No. 53 staples, Upholstery Tacker with Ergonomic Handle and All-Steel Interior Wear Parts, Made in Sweden (20443830)
£23.07
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rapid Light Duty Manual Staple Gun R253 for No. 53 finewire staples, Tacker with Ergonomic Handle and All-Steel Interior Wear Parts, Made in Sweden (20009450)
£37.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery