Rapid High Performance No.8 Galvanised Steel Brad Nails, Wire Length: 50 mm, 40100537 - 5000 Pieces(Packaging May Differ)

Rapid No. 8 Brad nail 50 mm 40100537

Rapid High Performance No.8 Galvanised Steel Brad Nails, Wire Length: 50 mm, 40100537 - 5000 Pieces(Packaging May Differ)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.79
0.01 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Rapid No. 8 Brad nail 50 mm 40100537

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.15
Free Delivery

Rapid High Performance No.8 Galvanised Steel Brad Nails, Wire Length: 50 mm, 40100537 - 5000 Pieces(Packaging May Differ)

In stock
£37.28
Free Delivery

Rapid 40100537 No.8 Brad Nails 18Ga 50Mm (Box 5000)

3-5 working days
£38.56
Free Delivery

Rapid High Performance No.8 Galvanised Steel Brad Nails, Wire Length: 50 mm, 40100537 - 5000 Pieces(Packaging May Differ)

1-2 days
£38.67
Free Delivery

Rapid 40100537 No.8 Brad Nails 18Ga 50mm (Box 5000)

Unknown
£38.68

Rapid No.8 Brad Nails 18Ga 50mm (Box 5000)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.73
Free Delivery

Rapid 40100537 No.8 Brad Nails 18Ga 50mm (Box 5000)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.49
Free Delivery

Rapid High Performance No.8 Galvanised Steel Brad Nails, Wire Length: 50 mm, 40100537 - 5000 Pieces(Packaging May Differ)

£40.39
0.01 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Rapid High Performance No.8 Galvanised Steel Brad Nails, Wire Length: 30 mm, 40014273 - 5000 Pieces
£23.33
0.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 23 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rapid 40303084 High Performance Staples,Silver, No.53, Leg Length 8 mm, - 5000 Pieces
£9.94
0.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rapid 11908131 140/8 8mm Galvanised Staples Box 2000
£5.70
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Rapid 11857050 53/8 8mm Staples Pack of 5000
£5.99
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Rapid 40109534 300/20Nb 20Mm Brads (Box 750)
£8.68
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Rapid High Performance No.8 Galvanised Steel Brad Nails, Wire Length: 50 mm, 40100537 - 5000 Pieces(Packaging May Differ)

Cheapest offer

Galvanised No.8 brad nails, 50 mm wire length, for professional and trade users, ideal for joinery, carpentry, skirting, moulding, beading and frames, delicate wood and thin trim pieces, designed for discreet and invisible applications Optimal for outdoor use thanks to galvanised steel construction, 2 x 1.25 x 50 mm size, easy numerical system for easy selection and purchasing, fits Rapid PB131, PBS151 and BN50 tools For fastening materials such as pieces of wood in carpentry, crown moulding in joinery and all kinds of finishing applications, optimal penetration thanks to precision cut legs No rusting thanks to High performance galvanised steel wire material, leaves 1 mm holes if removed Contents: One pack (5000 pieces) Rapid No.8 brad nails, 2 x 1.25 x 50 mm size, high performance, galvanised steel, 40100537, W x H x D: 14 x 6.2 x 5.6 cm, weight: 2.16 kg Language on Packaging may vary., Weight: 4.7619848592 pounds, Manufacturer: Isaberg Rapid
£32.79
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk