Rapid RP160 Rivet Nut Adapter 5001483

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.25
Free Delivery

Rapid RP160 Rivet Nut Adapter for M4, M5, M6 and M8 Rivet Nuts - Attaches to a Drill Driver or Screwdriver for Anchoring Rivet Nuts to Sheet Metal, 5001483

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£91.76
Free Delivery

Rapid RP160 Rivet Nut Adapter for M4, M5, M6 and M8 Rivet Nuts - Attaches to a Drill Driver or Screwdriver for Anchoring Rivet Nuts to Sheet Metal, 5001483

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£99.02
Free Delivery

Rapid Rivets Nuts Adapter RP160 for Drill Driver Screwdriver Anchor Sheet Metal

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.07
Free Delivery

Rapid Rp160 Rivet Nut Adapter For M4, M5, M6 & M8 Rivet Nuts To Drill Driver Or Screwdriver For Anchoring Rivet Nut To Sheet Metal

1-3 working days
£107.07
Free Delivery

Rapid RP160 Rivet Nut Adapter 5001483

Cheapest offer

Brand: Rapid / EAN: 4051661037061 / GTIN: 4051661037061 / UPC: 4051661037061 / Material: Metal / MPN: 5001483 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20075159630 / ProductTitle: Adapter for Blind Rivet Nuts RAPID 5001483 RP160 DAMAGED / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Country of Origin: JP
£74.25
ebay.co.uk