RAPID RP40 MULTI Riveter with Case and 3 Drills, Multi Nozzle Hand Riveter, Smart Caliber, Soft Grip Handle, 150 Rivets Included (5001127)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.77
Free Delivery

RAPID RP40 MULTI Riveter with Case and 3 Drills, Multi Nozzle Hand Riveter, Smart Caliber, Soft Grip Handle, 150 Rivets Included (5001127)

£45.80
Free Delivery

Rapid Hand Riveter RP40 Multi-Nozzle Fastener Tacker Tool w/ Rivets & Drills

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.38
Free Delivery

Rapid Rp40 Multi Hand Riveter Soft Grip With 150 Rivets, 3 Drills & Case

1-3 working days
£47.38
Delivery from £6.00

RAPID RP40 MULTI Riveter with Case and 3 Drills, Multi Nozzle Hand Riveter, Smart Caliber, Soft Grip Handle, 150 Rivets Included (5001127)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£52.65
Free Delivery

Rapid RP40 MULTI Riveter Case 5001127

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.25
Free Delivery

RAPID RP40 MULTI Riveter with Case and 3 Drills, Multi Nozzle Hand Riveter, Smart Caliber, Soft Grip Handle, 150 Rivets Included (5001127)

In stock
£56.61
Free Delivery

Rapid RP40 MULTI™ Hand Riveter in Case

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.86
Free Delivery

Rapid RP40 MULTI Hand Riveter in Case

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.34
GBP 62.34 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
RAPID RP40 MULTI Riveter with Case and 3 Drills, Multi Nozzle Hand Riveter, Smart Caliber, Soft Grip Handle, 150 Rivets Included (5001127)

Cheapest offer

Unique Design: Thanks to its unique multi-nozzle, the RP40 riveter fits all rivets and can be operated without nozzle changes for maximum efficiency, and is made with hardened metal parts for a longer lifespan One Tool for All: These hand riveters have strong metal jaws and are equipped with smart calipers to measure rivet dimensions and material thickness, and have a soft grip handle making them ideal for prolonged use Complete Kit: The RP40 comes in a handy premium plastic case that includes 3 drills and 150 rivets (3.2 x 8mm, 4.0 x 12mm, 4.8 x 14mm) to give you everything you need to get started, covered by a 3 year guarantee Versatile: This hand riveter works with both aluminium rivets (3.2mm, 4.0mm, 4.8mm) and stainless steel rivets (3.2mm, 4.0mm) and will easily fix licence plates, mudguards or any kind of metal sheet Contents: 1 x RAPID RP40 Hand Riveter, Dimensions (W x H x D): 310 x 71 x 205 mm, weight: 1.42kg, 150 rivets, Weight: 3.1305641204 pounds, Manufacturer: Isaberg Rapid
£38.77
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Rapid Rp40 Multi Hand Riveter Multi Colour (25 X 345 X 170mm)
£80.57
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Rapid RP40 Multi-Nozzle Hand Riveter | Pop Rivet Gun for 3.2, 4.0, 4.8mm Aluminium & Stainless Steel Rivets | Heavy Duty Rivet Tool for Automotive & Metal Work (5001719)
£59.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rapid Standard Aluminium Rivet Multi Colour (4 X 8mm)
£14.38
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Rapid High Performance Rivets Multi Colour (4.8 X 10mm)
£40.64
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00