Rapid Stapler Classic Full Strip Front Loading Adjustable Anvil Office Desktop
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.03
Free Delivery
Rapid Classic K2+ Fullstrip Stapler - Compatible with 24-26/6 & 24-26/8+ staples, Adjustable Anvil & Front-Loading Mechanism, ClimatePartner Certified - Office, Home, School (Black Magic)
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.82
Free Delivery
Rapid Classic K2+ Fullstrip Stapler - Compatible with 24-26/6 & 24-26/8+ staples, Adjustable Anvil & Front-Loading Mechanism, ClimatePartner Certified - Office, Home, School (Black Magic)
£43.16
Free Delivery
Rapid K2 Stapler Silver Kids
2-4 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £6.99
Similar products
Rapid Retro K1 Stapling Pliers, 50 Sheet Capacity, Stapling and Pinning, Uses 26/6 and 26/8 mm Staples, Metal, Fondant Blue, 5000497
£31.98
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rapid Stapler K2 Classic Adjustable Anvil Front Loading Office Desk Stationery
£35.70
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rapid Classic K1+ Stapling Pliers For No. 26 Staples - Compatible with 26/6 & 26/8+ Staples, Adjustable Anvil & Back-Loading Mechanism, ClimatePartner Certified - Office, Home, DIY, Retail (Pink)
£32.06
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rapid Classic K45 Full Strip Stapler, 20 Sheet Capacity, Stapling, Tacking and Pinning, Metal Body, Staple Remover, Black, 23888200
£20.16
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery