Rapid 5000743 53/10B 10Mm Galvanised Staples (Pack 2000)

Rapid Staples - High Performance No. 53 - 10 mm Leg - 2130 Pieces

Rapid 5000743 53/10B 10Mm Galvanised Staples (Pack 2000)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£7.76
Free Delivery

Rapid High-Performance Staples for Textiles, Finewire No. 53, Leg Length 10mm, Staple Gun Staples, Galvanised steel, 2130 Pieces (5000743)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.03
Delivery from £4.49

Rapid High-Performance Staples for Textiles, Finewire No. 53, Leg Length 10mm, Staple Gun Staples, Galvanised steel, 2130 Pieces (5000743)

In stock
£10.63
Free Delivery

Rapid High-Performance Staples for Textiles, Finewire No. 53, Leg Length 10mm, Staple Gun Staples, Galvanised steel, 2130 Pieces (5000743)

In stock
£11.01
Free Delivery

Rapid High-Performance Staples for Textiles, Finewire No. 53, Leg Length 10mm, Staple Gun Staples, Galvanised steel, 2130 Pieces (5000743)

In stock
£11.50
Delivery from £2.59

Rapid High-Performance Staples For Textiles, Finewire No. 53, Leg Length 10mm, Staple Gun Staples, Galvanised Steel, 2130 Pieces

1-3 working days
£11.59
Delivery from £6.00

Rapid High-Performance Staples for Textiles, Finewire No. 53, Leg Length 10mm, Staple Gun Staples, Galvanised steel, 2130 Pieces (5000743)

£11.76
Delivery from £4.49

Rapid 53/10B 10mm Galvanised Staples (Pack 2000)

3-5 days
£12.18
Free Delivery

Rapid High-Performance Staples for Textiles, Finewire No. 53, Leg Length 10mm, Staple Gun Staples, Galvanised steel, 2130 Pieces (5000743)

In stock
£12.47
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Rapid High Performance Staples, No.53, Leg Length 10 mm, 11858810 - 5000 Pieces, Silver
£10.15
Compare 28 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Rapid No. 13 Finewire Staple 4 mm
£6.90
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rapid High Performance Staples, No.53, Leg Length 8 mm, 5000742 - 2130 Pieces
£7.24
Compare 20 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Rapid 11856225 53/6B 6Mm Galvanised Staples (Box 2500)
£3.44
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Rapid High Performance Staples, Stainless Steel, No.53, Leg Length 6 mm, 40109509 - 1080 Pieces, grey
£15.39
0.01 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 23 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rapid 5000743 53/10B 10Mm Galvanised Staples (Pack 2000)

Cheapest offer

Rapid No. 53 precision cut fine wire staples are made from high-performance galvanised steel for strength and durability. The fine wire makes the fixed staple almost invisible ideal for fabrics decoration small construction and light repair.Pack of 2000 Rapid 53/6B 6mm Galvanised Staples. For use with: Rapid R53 R253 R353 R453 MS2.1 MS4.1 ALU610 ALU753 ALU853 ALU953 E100 ESN530 BTX530 R553 PS101 PS6-16 M20 M30 M40 Hobby Tacker Dual Multitacker Compacta Hobby Electric.PTDRPD5000743
£7.76
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com