Rapid VR16 Galvanized Fence Hogrings with Green PET Coating, Suitable for 2-8 mm Netting Wire, Ideal for Securing Cages and Fencing, 1390 Pieces, Blister (40108800)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.13
Delivery from £4.49

Rapid VR16 Fence Hog Rings Pack 1390 Green

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.11
Delivery from £3.50

Rapid VR16 Galvanized Fence Hogrings with Green PET Coating, Suitable for 2-8 mm Netting Wire, Ideal for Securing Cages and Fencing, 1390 Pieces, Blister (40108800)

In stock
£25.27
Free Delivery

Rapid 40108800 VR16 Fence Hog Rings Pack 1390 Green

Unknown
£27.25

Rapid VR16 Fence Hogrings Green 40108800

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.65
Free Delivery

Rapid 40108800 VR16 Fence Hog Rings Pack 1390 Green

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.50
Free Delivery

Rapid VR16 Galvanized Fence Hogrings with Green PET Coating, Suitable for 2-8 mm Netting Wire, Ideal for Securing Cages and Fencing, 1390 Pieces, Blister (40108800)

In stock
£28.81
Free Delivery

Rapid VR16 Fence Hogring Clips 2-8mm Netting Wire Cages Garden Fencing & Plants

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.84
Free Delivery

Rapid Vr16 Galvanized Fence Hogrings & Green Pet Coating For 2-8 mm Netting Wire For Securing Cages And Fencing 1390 Pieces

1-3 working days
£28.84
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
Rapid VR16 Galvanized Fence Hogrings with Green PET Coating, Suitable for 2-8 mm Netting Wire, Ideal for Securing Cages and Fencing, 1390 Pieces, Blister (40108800)

Cheapest offer

Effective Fencing Solution: These Rapid VR16 hogrings are made with durable galvanized steel, and offer an effective way of fastening high-tension wire onto fencing Multiple Outdoor Applications: Designed for use with netting wire 2-8mm in diameter, these hogring clips are great for securing fencing and cages, or protecting young plants from damage Subtle Colouring: These hogrings feature a green PET coating which will blend perfectly with the aesthetic of most outdoor spaces. Also available uncoated or with a black or grey PET finish Compatibility: These hogrings fit the Rapid FP20 & FP216 fence pliers High Quality For Best Results: we understand the importance of quality results and recommend using Rapid original consumables with your Rapid tools to achieve the best possible results, Weight: 0.771617917 Pounds, Manufacturer: Rapid
£8.13
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Rapid Vr16 Galvanized Fence Hogrings Green Pet Coating Suitable For 2-8 mm Netting Wire For Securing Cages & Fencing 400 Pieces
£13.10
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Rapid VR16 Fence Hog Rings Pack 3190 Galvanised Boxed
£28.13
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00