RapidLash Women's , RapidShield & RapidGlam Set RapidLash Multicolor

RapidLash, RapidShield & RapidGlam Set RapidLash Multi One Size

RapidLash Women's , RapidShield & RapidGlam Set RapidLash Multicolor

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£67.99

Debenhams Rapidlash, Rapidshield & Rapidglam Set multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£67.99

RapidLash Women's , RapidShield & RapidGlam Set RapidLash Multicolor

Cheapest offer

Lash Love Affair Bundle features the bestselling RapidLash Eyelash Enhancing Serum, RapidShield Eyelash Daily Conditioner and RapidGlam Eyelash Enhancing Mascserum. Multi Award-Winning RapidLash is an innovative high performance eyelash enhancing serum, formulated with the exclusive Hexatein 1 Complex to condition lashes to look longer, stronger, fuller, thicker and healthier in as little as 8 weeks. RapidShield is a daily eyelash conditioner, formulated with the exclusive Hexatein 3 Complex to condition and protect lashes from daily aggressors. In as little as 2 weeks, lashes will appear healthier and luscious. RapidGlam is our 3-in-1 mascserum, combining primer, mascara and lash enhancing serum. Blackest black pigment provides instant electric results, whilst the exclusive Hexatein 7 complex (with elements of our RapidLash serum) works to provide longer-looking natural lashes in as little as 6 weeks! | RapidLash Women's , RapidShield & RapidGlam Set
£67.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.