Rapport Home Eden Weave Bath Towel Pure Cotton Olive

Rapport Home Eden Weave Pure Cotton Face, Hand, Bath Towel & Bath Sheet Set in Green Rapport Home Green

Rapport Home Eden Weave Bath Towel Pure Cotton Olive

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£11.10
Delivery from £6.00

Rapport Home Eden Weave Bath Towels 2-Pack | Olive, 70x120cm | 100% Cotton 500gsm | Oeko-Tex Made in Green & BCI Certified

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.99
Free Delivery
Rapport Home Eden Weave Bath Towel Pure Cotton Olive

Cheapest offer

Transform your bathroom into a spa-like sanctuary with the Eden Weave Towel Collection. Expertly woven from 100% premium cotton, these towels are luxuriously soft, ultra-absorbent, and quick-drying, ensuring everyday comfort and practicality. Designed with a timeless woven border, the Eden Weave towels bring understated elegance and durability to family bathrooms, guest spaces, or holiday homes.
£11.10
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Rapport Home Eden 100% Recycled Cotton Throw 178 x 254cm Natural
£19.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rapport Home Eden 100% Recycled Cotton Throw 254 x 254cm Silver
£25.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rapport Home Eden 100% Recycled Cotton Throw 127 x 152cm Natural
£12.05
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
2x Eden Weave Face Cloths Pacific Blue
£5.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49