Rarity - Paulmann Mini - Globe Lamp E14 40W G60 Crocodile Ice Frosted 143.49

Rarity - Paulmann Mini - Globe Lamp E14 40W G60 Crocodile Ice Satin 143.49 [EEK: G]

Rarity - Paulmann Mini - Globe Lamp E14 40W G60 Crocodile Ice Frosted 143.49

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.40
Delivery from £16.12

Paulmann Bulb Crocodile Ice Frosted E14 60W 240V Mini Globe G60 Dimmable

£13.55
Delivery from £16.12

Paulmann Bulb Crocodile Ice Satin E14 60W 240V Mini Globe G60 Dimmable

£16.91
Delivery from £16.12
Rarity - Paulmann Mini - Globe Lamp E14 40W G60 Crocodile Ice Frosted 143.49

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Warm White / Colour Temperature: 2500-3000K Warm / Protection type: IP20 / EC Range: A +++ - G / Type: Bulbs / Chair Color: Ice Satin / Performance of the Bulbs: 40W / Style: decorative / Light intensity: 200-399 lm / Features: Motion Sensor, Filament Bulb, Motion Detector, Wide Beam, Dimmable / Energy Efficiency Rating: G / Light Bulb Fitting: E14 / Output Voltage: 230V / Finish: Frosted / Bulb Life Hours: 1.000-1.999 h / Bulb Shape: Globe / Lighting Technology: Bulbs
£13.40
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Rarity - Paulmann Mini - Globe Lamp E14 40W G60 Crocodile Ice Frosted 143.49
Delivery from £16.12
Rarity - Paulmann Mini - Globe Lamp E14 25W G60 Gold Lustert Glühlampe
£10.73
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.12