Rasasi La Yuqawam EDP 75ml Eau da Parfum for Men New & Sealed

3.8 (28)

Rasasi La Yuqawam EDP 75ml Eau da Parfum for Men New & Sealed

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.90
Delivery from £9.90

Rasasi La Yuqawam Pour Homme Eau de Parfum 75ml Spray

1-3 working days
£42.75
Delivery from £2.95

Rasasi La Yuqawam Pour Homme Eau De Parfum 75ml

3-4 days
£46.34
Delivery from £2.95

RASASI La Yuqawam Pour Homme 75 ML Eau de Parfum Men's Perfumes

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£47.58
Delivery from £7.50

Rasasi La Yuqawam Pour Homme Eau de Parfum

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.12
Free Delivery

Rasasi LaYuqawam by Rasasi Eau De Parfum Spray 2.5 oz / e 75 ml

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.99
Free Delivery
Rasasi La Yuqawam EDP 75ml Eau da Parfum for Men New & Sealed

Cheapest offer

Size Type: Regular Size / Type: Perfume / Fragrance Name: La Yuqawam / Volume: 75 ml / Formulation: Spray / Country of Origin: India
£34.90
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Ambergis Showers EDP Spray 75ml
£53.39
71.36 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rasasi La Yuqawam Pour Femme Eau de Parfum 75ml Spray
£32.05
Compare 8 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Rasasi Scent Odyssey La Yuqawam Gift Set for Men 3x7.5 ml
£29.99
133.29 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rasasi La Yuqawam Orchid Prairie EDP 75ml Eau De Parfum for Women New & Sealed
£36.90
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

3.8 out of 5 stars

28 Ratings
5 stars
17
4 stars
1
3 stars
2
2 stars
3
1 star
5
Amazon.com Kunde

I gifted this perfume to my husband recently for Valentine’s. He was looking for something leathery and was very impressed by this cologne, as it matches the fragrance of Tom Ford’s ombré leather. The bottle and the box packaging are so classy looking too. This is a great buy for less than half of t…

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

My first review was very bad and I was upset, the bottle looked to be missing some juice but after ordering a new bottle of the tobacco blaze from another shop I see its just the way the bottles are made. When you put them up to a light you can see that there is a big gap in the juice. All I know is…

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

I like the scent, but the projection and longevity are very poor. I've wasted my money.

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

When opened cologne was leaking alot at the base of the atomizer. Unfortunately unable to get a refund return or replacement. Displeased with this purchase

via trustami