Rasch Amelie Hydrangea Teal Floral Wallpaper - Flowers Botanical Leaves Naturistic Classic Traditional - Stylish Feature Wall

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.94
Free Delivery

Rasch Hydrangea Garden Flowers Teal Green Floral Wallpaper 260155

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.94
Delivery from £6.00

Albany Wallpaper Amelie Hydrangea 260155

3-5 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.95

Rasch Amelie Hydrangea Teal Floral Wallpaper - Flowers Botanical Leaves Naturistic Classic Traditional - Stylish Feature Wall

In stock
£17.40
Free Delivery
Rasch Amelie Hydrangea Teal Floral Wallpaper - Flowers Botanical Leaves Naturistic Classic Traditional - Stylish Feature Wall

Cheapest offer

A bold floral themed wallpaper design High quality wallpaper: Made with high quality paper substrate, this wallpaper has an elegant feel and would look great to make a stunning feature wall or running throughout a whole room. Ideal to use in modern, minimalist interiors or creating an industrial style in your home Change the look of your space hassle-free: Measuring 10.05m (32.10ft) long x 53cm (21in) wide, with offset pattern match, 26.5cm pattern repeat our accent wallpaper is easy to apply. With its paste-the-paper application, our wallpaper can be hung quickly and with minimal mess Easy care: This multipurpose wallpaper is washable making it easy to clean and maintain its fresh appearance. Our wallpaper with good light fastness won’t fade or discolour easily, ensuring your walls look vibrant and beautiful for years to come Versatile and ideal for any room: With its offset pattern match, this wallpaper is ideal for use in hallways, lounges and dining rooms or even romantic, cottage style bedrooms, Manufacturer: Rasch
£14.94
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk