Rasch Children's Wallpaper Hot Air Balloon Kids World II - Playful Non-Woven Wallpaper Clouds in Beige Brown Turquoise for a Natural Living Ambience in Children's Room, Playroom and Bedroom - 10.05 m

Cheapest Price
In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Rasch Balloon Ride Blue Kids Non Woven Wallpaper 300512

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Rasch Balloon Adventure Wallpaper Blue

1-3 working days
£17.91
Delivery from £6.00

Rasch Balloon Ride Blue Wallpaper Blue

2-5 working days
£18.00

Rasch Kids Hot Air Balloon Cute Animal Print Wallpaper Textured Paste The Wall

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Rasch Kids Hot Air Ballon Animal Print Blue Wallpaper Textured Paste The Wall

£18.99
Free Delivery

Rasch Kids Hot Air Ballon Animal Print Blue Wallpaper Textured Paste The Wall

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Rasch Kids Hot Air Balloon Cute Animal Print Wallpaper Textured Paste The Wall

£18.99
Free Delivery

Rasch Children's Wallpaper Hot Air Balloon Kids World II - Playful Non-Woven Wallpaper Clouds in Beige Brown Turquoise for a Natural Living Ambience in Children's Room, Playroom and Bedroom - 10.05 m

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Rasch Children's Wallpaper Hot Air Balloon Kids World II - Playful Non-Woven Wallpaper Clouds in Beige Brown Turquoise for a Natural Living Ambience in Children's Room, Playroom and Bedroom - 10.05 m

Cheapest offer

Rasch Sky wallpaper: soft clouds in soft tones bring lightness, tranquility and a dreamy wall effect into the ambience. Stylish and balanced. Quiet and balanced. Breathable non-woven wallpaper fairytale supports the indoor climate: dimensionally stable and tear-resistant - wallpaper is washable, the good light resistance ensures long-lasting brilliant colours for years. Suitable for rental apartment: Pattern wallpaper for children's room, playroom and bedroom. Also suitable for wet rooms with special paste. Effortless wallpaper: paste directly on the wall, without softening time and wallpapering table. Can be completely removed when changing wallpaper in whole strips. Conceals small imperfections such as holes or grooves. Rasch: quality since 1861, made in Europe: dimensions 10.05 m x 0.53 m (5.33 m² per roll) - pattern repeat: offset match (53 cm) for a seamless finish., Weight: 1.8077905484 pounds, Manufacturer: Tapetenfabrik Gebr. Rasch GmbH & Co. KG
£16.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Rasch Kids & Teens III 210910/21091-0 Wallpaper
£8.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rasch Balloon Adventure Wallpaper Pale Pink
£17.90
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Rasch Kids Out of This World Planets Purple Multi Wallpaper 815429
£14.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery