Rasch Enzo Marble Effect Grey and Silver Metallic Wallpaper 538151

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.79
Free Delivery

Rasch Vasari Enzo Grey Marble Wallpaper Metallic Heavyweight Textured Vinyl

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Rasch Vasari Enzo Marble Print Wallpaper Metallic Heavyweight Textured Vinyl

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Rasch Enzo Marble Effect Grey And Silver Metallic Wallpaper 538151

1-3 working days
£28.73
Delivery from £6.00

Rasch Vasari Enzo Marble Print Wallpaper Metallic Heavyweight Textured Vinyl

£28.99
Free Delivery

Rasch Vasari Enzo Grey Marble Wallpaper Metallic Heavyweight Textured Vinyl

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery
Rasch Enzo Marble Effect Grey and Silver Metallic Wallpaper 538151

Cheapest offer

Application Type: Paste the Paper / UPC: 4000441538151 / MPN: 538151 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15063637736 / Item Length: 10 m / Colour: Grey / Images are A Guide: Please note: Colours screen may vary from the actual product. / Department: Men / Style: Marble / Features: Washable / Unit Quantity: 1 / Finish: Matt / Room: Home Office/Study / Item Width: 0.5 m / Roll Size: 10.05m x 0.53m / Pattern: Marbled / Durability: Super Washable / Pattern Repeat: 40cm / Coverage: Displayed On Packaging / Material: Vinyl / Personalisation Instructions: Check label prior to use for instructions / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Rasch Enzo Marble Effect Grey and Silver Metallic Wallpaper 538151 / Brand: Rasch / Type: Wallpaper / EAN: 4000441538151 / GTIN: 4000441538151 / Packaging: Roll / Package Quantity: 1 / Application: Non-Pasted / Country of Origin: Italy / Removal Type: Peelable
£25.79
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Rasch Enzo Marble Effect Taupe and Gold Metallic Wallpaper 538120
£25.79
GBP 25.79 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rasch Enzo Marble Effect White And Silver Metallic Wallpaper 538144
£28.69
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Rasch Enzo Marble Effect Black And Gold Metallic Wallpaper 538113
£26.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Rasch Enzo Marble Effect Ivory And Gold Metallic Wallpaper 538137
£28.74
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00