Raspberry Pi SC1159 Pi 5 Case Red and White

Raspberry Pi Case - for Raspberry Pi 5 (Red/White)

Raspberry Pi SC1159 Pi 5 Case Red and White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.56

Raspberry Pi Case - for Raspberry Pi 5 (Red/White)

In stock
£7.56
Delivery from £3.50

Raspberry Pi 5 Genuine SC1159 Pi 5 Case Red and White Free Postage UK BRAND NEW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Raspberry Pi Genuine SC1159 Pi 5 Case Red and White FAN & HEATSINK FREE DELIVERY

£14.99
Free Delivery

Official Raspberry Pi 5 Case, Red and White - SC1159

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.59
Free Delivery

Raspberry Pi Case - for Raspberry Pi 5 (Red/White)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.42
Delivery from £4.49

offizielles Gehäuse für Raspberry Pi 5, rot/weiß

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.24
Free Delivery

Similar products

Raspberry Pi 4 Model B Official Case, Plastic, Black/Grey
£6.31
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Raspberry Pi® SBC case Suitable 5 B Black
£6.56
Compare 10 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Official Raspberry Pi 4 Case - Red/White
£11.99
Compare 4 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
ICY BOX Raspberry Pi Case
£14.90
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
OneNineDesign Case for Raspberry Pi 3 Model B+ and Predecessor Models, Colour: White
£15.34
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Raspberry Pi SC1159 Pi 5 Case Red and White

Cheapest offer

Raspberry Pi 5 Accessories - Raspberry Pi SC1159, The official Raspberry Pi 5 case is a refinement of the Raspberry Pi 4 case, with a number of improvements and thermal features to accommodate the footprint and peak power consumption of Raspberry Pi 5.Following the same easy-to-assemble snap-together design, the case now includes an internal PWM fan for use with the dedicated fan connector on the Raspberry Pi 5. Heatsinks are included. Vents in the base, as well as a slim gap below the lid, also ensure airflow is unrestricted. This combination of active and passive thermal measures ensures your board stays cool even with the most demanding projects.Pop the lid off and you'll find the removable clear fan insert, which includes cut-outs to access your GPIO pins as well as corner slots to attach standoffs. With the clear insert removed, you can fit HATs perfectly into the gap, allowing you to expand the use of your Raspberry Pi 5 without removing the protection that the case offers.The ne
£6.56
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)