Raspberry Pi SC1634 Pico 2 W Microcontroller Board with Headers Wi...

RASPBERRY PI RASPBERRY-PI-PICO-2-WH Accessories

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.12

Raspberry Pi Pico 2 W with Headers

In stock
£8.21
Delivery from £3.50

Raspberry Pi Pico 2 W Microcontroller Board with Headers Wireless

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.07
Delivery from £3.50

RASPBERRY PI RASPBERRY-PI-PICO-2-WH Accessories

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.87
Delivery from £13.20

RASPBERRY PI PICO 2W WITH HEADER RASPBERRY PI PICO 2W WITH HEADER Range: Pr

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.88
Delivery from £6.99

Cheapest offer

Raspberry Pi Pico 2 and Pico 2W Microcontroller Boards - Raspberry Pi SC1634, The Raspberry Pi SC1634 Pico 2 W with Headers is part of the new Pico 2 series, an advanced line of microcontroller boards designed for high performance and robust security. Built around the RP2350 chip, the Pico 2 offers a substantial upgrade over its predecessor, featuring a higher core clock speed, twice the on-chip SRAM, and double the onboard flash memory. It also introduces more powerful Arm Cortex-M33 cores, optional open-hardware Hazard3 RISC-V cores, and enhanced interfacing capabilities, all while maintaining full hardware and software compatibility with earlier Pico models.Security is a key focus of the RP2350 architecture. It includes Arm TrustZone for Cortex-M, secure signed boot, 8KB of antifuse one-time programmable memory for key storage, SHA-256 acceleration, a hardware true random number generator (TRNG), and fast glitch detection. These features are supported by a secure boot ROM and are fu
£7.12
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Raspberry Pi 4 Model B (8GB)
£110.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Raspberry Pi 3 B+
£44.01
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Raspberry Pi 4 Computer Model B (4GB), New
£93.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Raspberry Pi SC1635 Touch Display 2 (7-inch Portrait)
£53.21
Compare 8 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)