Rastlos im Beruf, ratlos im Ruhestand?: Wegweis, Schiele.

Rastlos im Beruf, ratlos im Ruhestand?: Wegweisende Impulse zur aktiven Gestaltu

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.75
Free Delivery

Wolfgang Schiele Rastlos im Beruf, ratlos im Ruhestand? (Mixed Media Product)

Will usually delivered within 12 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.94
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

PublishedOn: 2018-06-13 / Book Title: Rastlos Im Beruf, Ratlos Im Ruhestand? : Wegweisende Impulse Zur Aktiven Gestaltung der Dritten Lebensphase / Publisher: Springer Berlin / Heidelberg / Item Length: 7.5 in / Publication Year: 2018 / Format: Ebook / Mixed Media / Language: German / Illustrator: Yes / Author: Wolfgang Schiele / Genre: Psychology, Medical, Social Science / Topic: Sociology / General, General / Item Weight: 10.8 oz. / Item Width: 5 in / Number of Pages: Xii, 288 Pages
£20.75
ebay.co.uk