Neilsen CT1154 3/8in Drive Extra Long Ratchet 280mm - Chrome Vanadium Steel | Ideal for Socket Fastening, Automotive Repair & Workshop Applications

Ratchet - 3/8 in.Dr Extra Long

Neilsen CT1154 3/8in Drive Extra Long Ratchet 280mm - Chrome Vanadium Steel | Ideal for Socket Fastening, Automotive Repair & Workshop Applications

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.55
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT1154 3/8in Drive Extra Long Ratchet 280mm - Chrome Vanadium Steel | Ideal for Socket Fastening, Automotive Repair & Workshop Applications

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.55
Delivery from £4.49

Neilsen CT1154 3/8in Drive Extra Long Ratchet 280mm - Chrome Vanadium Steel | Ideal for Socket Fastening, Automotive Repair & Workshop Applications

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT1154 3/8in Drive Extra Long Ratchet 280mm - Chrome Vanadium Steel | Ideal for Socket Fastening, Automotive Repair & Workshop Applications

In stock
£16.45
Free Delivery

3/8" Drive Extra Long 280mm Socket Ratchet Mechanics (Genuine Neilsen CT1154)

2-3 days
£22.49
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT1154 3/8in Drive Extra Long Ratchet 280mm - Chrome Vanadium Steel | Ideal for Socket Fastening, Automotive Repair & Workshop Applications

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£23.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

Draper Expert 47568 Soft Grip Reversible Air Ratchet 3/8in Sq. Dr. each
£73.97
Compare 23 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Xp1000® Vde Reversible Ratchet 3/8in Sq. Dr. 16314
£44.38
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
BlueSpot 3/8" Dr 72 Teeth 220mm to 320mm Extendable Ratchet 02025
£15.95
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
DRAPER SOFT GRIP REVERSIBLE RATCHET, 3/8" SQ. DR., 72 TOOTH STOCK NO: 26503
£16.19
GBP 17.99 / Unit
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BlueSpot 3/8" Dr 72 Teeth 250mm to 350mm Flexible Extendable Ratchet 02031
£19.70
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Neilsen CT1154 3/8in Drive Extra Long Ratchet 280mm - Chrome Vanadium Steel | Ideal for Socket Fastening, Automotive Repair & Workshop Applications

Cheapest offer

Extra Long Design: 280mm ratchet length provides increased reach for fastening applications 3/8in Drive: Compatible with 3/8in drive sockets and accessories Ratchet Mechanism: Designed for controlled tightening and loosening tasks Extended Access: Suitable for working in deeper or harder-to-access areas Workshop Use: Ideal for automotive, mechanical and general fastening applications, Manufacturer: Neilsen
£13.55
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk