Sealey Ratchet Combi Spanner Set Chrome Vanadium Steel 12 Pieces Metric S0634

Ratchet Combination Spanner Set 12pc Metric

Used Offers from

Sealey Ratchet Combi Spanner Set Chrome Vanadium Steel 12 Pieces Metric S0634

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.58
Free Delivery

Sealey Siegen Ratchet Combination Spanner Set 12pc

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.53
Free Delivery

Ratchet Combination Spanner Set 12pc Metric | S0634 Sealey New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.16
Free Delivery

Ratchet Combination Spanner Set 12pc Metric - Sealey S0634 New

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.16
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sealey RCW13 Ratchet Combination Spanner 13Mm
£15.49
Compare 46 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Ratchet Combi Spanner Set Chrome Vanadium Steel 12 Pieces Metric S0634

Cheapest offer

Warranty: 12 months / Minimum Length: 140mm / Number of Pieces: 12 / Size: 14mm / Manufacturer Part Number: S0634 / UPC: 0700900018265 / Drive Type: 12 Point / MPN: S0634 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12017009553 / Model No: S0634 / Depth: 0.165 / Weight: 1.7 kg / Brand: Sealey / Maximum Length: 245mm / Type: Spanners / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5024209827010 / Contents: 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19mm / GTIN: 0700900018265 / Length: 0.05 / Set or Single Item: Set / Height: 0.05 / Width: 0.425
£67.58
ebay.co.uk