Sealey AK385 Ratchet Terminal Crimping Plier Crimper Electricians Tool

Ratchet Crimping Tool Insulated Terminals

Sealey AK385 Ratchet Terminal Crimping Plier Crimper Electricians Tool

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.66
Free Delivery

Sealey Ratchet Terminal Crimping Plier Crimper Electricians Tool AK385 +Strainer

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.67
GBP 22.67 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey AK385 Ratchet Crimping Tool Insulated Terminals

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.73
Free Delivery

Sealey AK385 Ratchet Crimping Tool Insulated Terminals

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.73
Free Delivery

Sealey Ratchet Terminal Crimping Plier Crimper Electricians Tool Insulated Crimp

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.58
Free Delivery

Sealey Ratchet Terminal Crimping Plier Crimper Electricians Tool Insulated Crimp

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.50
Free Delivery

*CLEAR* Sealey Ratchet Type Crimping Tool for Insulated Terminals Colour Coded 0.5 - 6mm

In stock
£24.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Ratchet Crimping Tool Insulated Terminals

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.70
Delivery from £3.50

*CLEAR* Sealey Ratchet Type Crimping Tool for Insulated Terminals Colour Coded 0.5 - 6mm

In stock
£25.93
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Sealey AK3852 Ratchet Crimping Tool Non-Insulated Terminals
£34.10
Compare 42 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AK386 Ratchet Crimping Tool Kit 552pc
£79.96
Compare 32 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK3858 Ratchet Crimping Tool Without Jaws
£27.76
Compare 31 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AK386 Ratchet Crimping Tool Kit 552pc
£102.32
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK385 Ratchet Terminal Crimping Plier Crimper Electricians Tool

Cheapest offer

Product Group: Tool / ProductImageZoomGUID: 0uIAAOSwk75iTGE- / Manufacturer Part Number: AK385 / MPN: AK385 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20012030704 / Item Depth: 2cm / ProductTitle: Sealey AK385 Ratchet Crimping Tool - Insulated Terminals / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 2cm / Weight: 0.5kg / Sub-Type: Crimper / Brand: Sealey / Type: Wire Strippers & Cutters / EAN: 5024209277853 / Length: 220 mm / Item Height: 30cm / Set or Single Item: Single Item / Height: 30cm / Width: 12cm / Item Weight: 0.5kg / Power: Hand Actuated / Item Width: 12cm / Country of Origin: China
£22.66
ebay.co.uk