ValueLights | Rattan Flower 10 x Battery Operated Outdoor Garden String Lights

Rattan Flower 10 x Battery Operated Outdoor Garden String Lights ValueLights Light Brown One Size

ValueLights | Rattan Flower 10 x Battery Operated Outdoor Garden String Lights

Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

ValueLights Rattan Flower 10 x Battery Operated Outdoor Garden String Lights in Light Brown ValueLights Light Brown

3-5 working days
£12.00

Valuelights Rattan Flower 10 X Battery Operated Outdoor Garden String Lights In Light Brown Light Brown

Unknown
£12.00

ValueLights Rattan Flower Battery Operated Outdoor Garden String Light 10 Pack - Size: 6.3 x 238 x 6.3cm - Yellow - Wilko

2-4 working days
£16.00
Delivery from £5.99

Valuelights 10 X Battery Operated Outdoor Rattan Flower Garden String Lights

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

vidaXL 3x Garden Raised Beds Poly Rattan Grey Outdoor Flower Pot Planter Box
£88.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Window Box 2 Pcs Set 60x20x19cm Black
£36.95
Compare 2 prices
deubaxxl.com (UK)
Free Delivery
ValueLights | Rattan Flower 10 x Battery Operated Outdoor Garden String Lights

Cheapest offer

A string of 10 battery powered rattan flower string lights, with warm white bulbs and a timer function. Requires 3 x AA batteries which are not included The cute flower design helps these lights create a fun and playful aesthetic that's perfect for a quirky outside space MEASUREMENTS - Width 238cm x Height 6.3cm x Depth 6.3cm. Since they're suitable for outdoor use, this string of battery lights provides a unique and cosy light for BBQs, summer soirees and al fresco dinners For peace of mind, this includes a 12 month warranty to cover you and ensure you can be confident in your purchase
£11.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk