Rattan Garden Lounge Set 2 Outdoor Chairs 2 Stools Side Table

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£387.99
Free Delivery

tectake Rattan lounge set with aluminum frame, Bellaria in Grey | Size: 4 Person TECTAKE Grey 4 Person

3-5 working days
£395.99

Tectake Garden Furniture Set Bellaria - 2 Armchairs, 2 Stools, Side Table, Thick Seat Cushions - Grey

1-3 working days
£453.99
Free Delivery

Tectake Rattan Lounge Set Bellaria - 2 Chairs, 2 Stools, 1 Side Table - Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£464.99
Delivery from £3.95

tectake Bellaria Grey 4 Seater Garden Furniture Set - Wilko

2-4 working days
£488.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rattan Corner Dining Set Outdoor Garden Furniture Black 9-Seater L Shape Sofa Stools Tempered Glass Table UV Protected Waterproof Grey Seat Back Cushions Patio Conservatory Lounge FREE Rain Cover
£649.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 2 Piece Garden Lounge Set Black Poly Rattan&Solid Wood Acacia
£204.99
Compare 10 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL 3 Piece Garden Lounge Set Black Poly Rattan&Solid Wood Acacia
£336.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Rattan Garden Lounge Set 2 Outdoor Chairs 2 Stools Side Table

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: Five-Piece / Table Length: 71.5 cm / MPN: 801162 / Item Length: 169,5 cm / Table Shape: rectangular / Table Width: 41 cm / Colour: grey / Table Height: 46.5 cm / video_1: ogYv9ZkNKWA / Chair Height: 0 / Seat Depth: 570mm / Item Height: 74 cm / Seat Height: 39 cm / Style: Classic / Features: Rust-resistant / Shipping: Delivery on islands not possible / Item Width: 204 cm / Chair Depth: 0 / Bundle Description: 1x side table / Tabletop Material: glass / Set Includes: Cushions / Material: no material labeling / Cushions Included: Yes / Brand: tectake / Seating Capacity: Up to 4 / Type: Lounge Set / Chair Back Material: aluminum / Manufacturer number: 801162 / Model: TecTake GmbH / Included in delivery: 1x side table / Chair Colour: Grey / Chair Width: CENTIMETER / Item Weight: 39,1 kg
£387.99
ebay.co.uk