Akita 3 Piece Grey Rattan Effect Garden Set - Wilko

Rattan Garden Table and Chairs Set Set Of 2 Garden Chairs With Cushions & Table

Akita 3 Piece Grey Rattan Effect Garden Set - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£64.99
Free Delivery

Patio Garden Bistro Set 3PC Rattan Outdoor Furniture Table & Chairs

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.99
Free Delivery

3pc Outdoor Garden Furniture Bistro Table Chairs Set Grey

1-2 days
£107.36
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Elegant anthracite finish complements any outdoor setting.
• Durable, low-maintenance materials for easy upkeep.
• Ergonomic chairs for ultimate relaxation and comfort.

Similar products

Relaxdays Garden Table in Grey Rattan Look
£98.78
Compare 2 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Round Garden Table in Rattan Look
£93.98
Compare 2 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Rattan Look Garden Table
£88.22
Compare 2 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Garden Table With Glass Top Black 100X55X73 Cm Poly Rattan
£89.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Folding Balcony Table Brown Rattan Look
£88.22
Compare 2 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Akita 3 Piece Grey Rattan Effect Garden Set - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Ideal for your garden or patio, this stylish Akita Garden Set helps you to enjoy your outdoor space in comfort. Featuring a rattan-effect design, this set has a traditional look that's sure to suit any garden space. Coming with a matching table that's ideal for resting your favourite drink or book whilst you soak in the lovely weather, it also comes with coordinating seat cushions for optimum comfort. Protect your garden furniture with our durable and waterproof covers. Explore our wide range of heavy-duty Garden Furniture covers to find the perfect fit for your needs. Number of Pieces: 3 Number of Seats: 2 Chair Dimensions: 89cm x 58cm x 57cm Table Shape: Rectangular Table Dimensions: 40cm x 54cm x 54cm Weight: 12.8kg Type of Furniture: Bistro Sets Indoor/Outdoor: Outdoor Room: Garden Weather Resistance: Rust-Resistant, UV-Resistant, Water-Resistant
£64.99
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)