Rattan Storage boxes: Grey

Used Offers from

Rattan Storage boxes: Grey

Cheapest Price
Check in-store availability
£174.99
Free Delivery

Rattan Garden Storage Grey Box & Waterproof Carry Bag Large Cushion Blanket Tools Toys Furniture Chest 582L Outdoor Patio Deck Steel Frame UV & Weather Resistant Gas Assisted Lift Lid Portable Wheels

In stock
£199.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop Rattan Cushion Storage Box -

3-5 days
£199.99
Free Delivery

Jardi Rattan Storage Box 582L - Grey

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£199.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop Rattan Storage Box 582L - Grey Monstershop Grey

3-5 working days
£199.99

Monstershop Rattan Storage Box 582L - Grey Grey

Unknown
£199.99

Similar products

BranQ - Home essential lid basket in rattan design, set of 2, size L 19l, plastic PP, anthracite, 19 l
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Ferm Living - Willora Storage Baskets 2-pack, Rattan - Natural
£252.00
Compare 2 prices
smallable.com/en
Delivery from £14.00
BranQ Rattan Storage Box with Lid 10 Litres Grey
£10.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Rattan Storage boxes: Grey

Cheapest offer

Rattan Storage boxes distributed by Monster Group. Robust powder-coated steel frame with UV-resistant rattan finish Waterproof interior lining for durability and weather protection 582L capacity for ample storage Designed to accommodate Jardi rattan corner set cushions Includes oxford waterproof storage bag for cushion protection Gas-assisted lid lift mechanism for easy access Handle and two wheels for effortless portability Material composition: rattan steel oxford Dimensions: 138cm (W) x 70cm (D) x 80cm (H) Weight: 19.6kg UV resistant for outdoor use Includes durable rattan storage box and waterproof storage bag with handles The carrier may need to contact you by phone to arrange a delivery time: please ensure your contact number is up to date in your Groupon Account. Shipping only to most of GB mainland.
£174.99
Check in-store availability
groupon.co.uk