Valuelights 10 X Battery Operated Outdoor Rattan Wicker Ball Garden String Lights

Rattan Wicker Ball 10 x Battery Operated Outdoor Garden String Lights ValueLights Light Brown One Size

Valuelights 10 X Battery Operated Outdoor Rattan Wicker Ball Garden String Lights

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Rattan Wicker Ball 10 x Battery Operated Outdoor Garden String Lights in Light Brown ValueLights Light Brown

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£12.99

Valuelights Rattan Wicker Ball 10 X Battery Operated Outdoor Garden String Lights In Light Brown Light Brown

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.99

ValueLights | Rattan Wicker Ball 10 x Battery Operated Outdoor Garden String Lights

In stock
£13.89
Free Delivery

ValueLights Rattan Wicker Ball Battery Operated Outdoor Garden String Light 10 Pack - Size: 6 x 237 x 6.5cm - Yellow - Wilko

2-4 working days
£16.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Lights4fun 10 LED Orange and Cream Wicker Rattan Ball Outdoor Solar Powered Decorative Garden String Fairy Lights Fully Waterproof 2.25m
Delivery from £4.49
Ougual Natural Wicker Rattan Balls Table Wedding Party Hanging Wobble Ball Christmas Decoration (4cm, 10pcs, Deep Purple)
£14.63
1.46 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
PawHut Wicker Cat House, Ball-Shaped Rattan Raised Cat Bed - Natural Wood Finish
£53.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Valuelights 10 X Battery Operated Outdoor Rattan Wicker Ball Garden String Lights

Cheapest offer

Add some cosy charm to your garden with these battery-powered rattan basket string lights! Featuring a clear cable for a seamless, soft glow and a handy timer function to avoid that "oops, left them on" moment, they're perfect for patios, balconies, or any nook in need of a little extra warmth. No plugs, no mess, just a simple press of a button and your space is instantly lit with effortless style. Perfect for adding a touch of rustic magic with minimal fuss! Batteries required (3 x AA).
£12.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)