Ravemen Cl06 Rear Light Orange 50 Lumens 50 Lumens Red

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£19.99
Delivery from £6.99

Ravemen CL06 Sensored USB Rechargeable Rear Light - Black / Rear / Rechargeable

2-3 days
£27.49
Delivery from £3.95

Ravemen CL06 USB Rechargeable Lightweight Sensored Rear Light (50 Lume

1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £2.95

Ravemen CL06 USB Rechargeable Lightweight Sensored Rear Light 50 Lumens

4 to 5 days
£28.99
Free Delivery

Ravemen CL06 USB Rechargeable Lightweight COB Sensored Rear Light

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Ravemen CL-06 USB Recharge 50 Lumen LED Taillight with Brake & Light Sensor

Will usually delivered within 6 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.21
Delivery from £28.15

Ravemen CL06 USB Rechargeable Lightweight COB Sensored Rear Light

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.67
Free Delivery

RAVEMEN CL06 Bike Rear Light Rechargeable Bicycle Smart Sensor Tail Light Lamp

Will usually delivered within 4 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
GBP 34.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Ravemen Cl06 Rear Light Orange 50 Lumens 50 Lumens Red

Cheapest offer

CL06 is a lightweight and easy-to-use rear light. Featuring four sets of COB LEDs and built-in sensors, it provides max 50 LED lumens on warning flashing mode, great for busy night street commuting or city riding. With the flexible rubber strap mount and mounting clip, the light could be mounted to round and aero seatpost or clipped to some compatible saddle bags or backpacks directly.Four sets of highly efficient COB LEDs and various modesL:- By laying out the COB LED in a cross way, CL06 provides a larger lighting area and creates more significant visibility for riders. This design also helps to create more different combinations of flashing modes for various needsBuilt-in brake and light sensors:- When detecting braking or headlights(>50lux) from rear approaching vehicles, the brake or light sensor will activate the eye-catching warning flashing mode with max 50 lumens to boost the rider´s visibility to maximumEasy-to-use mounting clip:- Slide the light in or out from the mount easi
£19.99
7 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Ravemen K1400 + Piloto Cl06 Light Set Orange One Size Black
£72.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ravemen ABM06 Light Mount (TR20, TR30M, TR50, CL Series)
£4.99
Compare 2 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Ravemen ABM07 Saddle Rail Mount for Rear Lights - Black
£3.60
Compare 3 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
RAVEMEN ABM07 Saddle Rail Mount for Tail Lights
£3.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49