Ravemen Tr250 Rear Light Orange 250 Lumens 250 Lumens Red

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£29.99
Delivery from £6.99

Ravemen TR250 Smart Alert Brake Detection Rear Light (250 Lumens)

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ravemen TR250 Smart Alert Brake Detection Rechargeable Rear Light - Rechargeable / Red / Rear

2-3 days
£35.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ravemen TR250 Smart Alert Brake Detection USB Rechargeable 250 Lumens Rear Light Black

4 to 5 days
£37.99
Free Delivery
Ravemen Tr250 Rear Light Orange 250 Lumens 250 Lumens Red

Cheapest offer

Experience the advanced safety and performance of the TR250 series tail light, designed to keep you visible day or night. With smart brake sensing and wide-angle illumination, it automatically adjusts to your ride, ensuring you´re always seen from any direction. The IPX6 water-resistant design ensures reliable performance in any weather. And its versatile installation lets you set it up as you prefer.Features:- Eye-catching flashing with max 250 LED lumens, providing great visibility for daytime riding- Built-in motion sensor for brake detection and auto on-off function- Special lens design to increase your side visibility when crossing road- Auto power save and indicator for low battery- IPX6 water-resistance for heavy-rain riding- Quick release design and compatible with round and aero seatpostsHigh Visibility:- Equipped with 5 high-brightness red LEDs, the tail light´s flashing mode provides up to 250 lumens of brightness, making it visible from up to 1.8km away. This ensures the ri
£29.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

RAVEMEN TR250 Bike Brake Light 800 mAh Waterproof Bicycle Tail Light with ABM07
£49.98
GBP 49.98 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery