Ravensburger Aimee Stewart Vintage Summer Garden 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Adults and Kids Age 12 Years Up

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.66
Delivery from £25.00

Ravensburger Aimee Stewart Vintage Summer Garden 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Adults and Kids Age 12 Years Up

Unknown
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Ravensburger Aimee Stewart Vintage Summer Garden 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Adults and Kids Age 12 Years Up

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.70
Free Delivery

Aimee Stewart Vintage Summer Garden 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Adults and Kids Age 12 Years Up - Nostalgia

2-3 days
£18.25
Free Delivery

Ravensburger Aimee Stewart Vintage Summer Garden 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Adults and Kids Age 12 Years Up

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.07
Delivery from £4.49

Ravensburger 12000183 - Aimee Stewart Vintage Summer Garden - 1000 pieces Jigsaw

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.84
Free Delivery

Ravensburger Aimee Stewart Vintage Summer Garden 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Adults and Kids Age 12 Years Up

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£23.06
Delivery from £0.49

Product Information

Sustainability

Sustainability certificates Forest Stewardship Council (FSC) Mix

Weight & dimensions

Width 700 mm
Height 2 mm
Depth 500 mm

Features

Product type Jigsaw puzzle
Recommended age (max) 99 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 12 yr(s)
Suggested gender Any gender
Recommended age group Adult & Child
Genre Art

Packaging content

Number of puzzles 1
Number of puzzle pieces 1000 pc(s)

Packaging data

Package width 335 mm
Package depth 255 mm
Package height 55 mm
Package type Box

Product information

At a glance

• High-quality, durable pieces for lasting enjoyment.
• Encourages creativity and critical thinking skills.
• Ideal gift for puzzle lovers and enthusiasts.