Ravensburger Alea Puerto Rico - Immersive Strategy Board Game for Adults and Kids Age 12 Years Up - 2 to 5 Players

Used Offers from

Ravensburger Alea Puerto Rico - Immersive Strategy Board Game for Adults and Kids Age 12 Years Up - 2 to 5 Players

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.64
Free Delivery

Ravensburger Alea Puerto Rico - Immersive Strategy Board Game for Adults and Kids Age 12 Years Up - 2 to 5 Players

In stock
£39.73
Free Delivery

Ravensburger Alea Puerto Rico - Immersive Strategy Board Game for Adults and Kids Age 12 Years Up - 2 to 5 Players

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.74
Free Delivery

Alea Puerto Rico 1897 Immersive Strategy Board Games for Adults and Kids Age 12 Years Up

3-5 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Puerto Rico 1897 Game

3-5 working days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Ravensburger Alea Puerto Rico - Immersive Strategy Board Game for Adults and Kids Age 12 Years Up - 2 to 5 Players

£40.94
Free Delivery

Ravensburger Alea Puerto Rico - Immersive Strategy Board Game for Adults and Kids Age 12 Years Up - 2 to 5 Players

In stock
£40.95
Free Delivery

Ravensburger Alea Puerto Rico - Immersive Strategy Board Game for Adults and Kids Age 12 Years Up - 2 to 5 Players

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£47.11
Free Delivery

Ravensburger Alea Puerto Rico - Immersive Strategy Board Game for Adults and Kids Age 12 Years Up - 2 to 5 Players

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£70.22
Delivery from £0.49

Similar products

Ravensburger Castles Of Tuscany Board Game Spanish Golden Kids
£38.50
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ravensburger 26943 Las Vegas Royale, Alea Game, Spanish Version, Strategy Game, 2-5 Players, Recommended Age 8+
£48.26
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ravensburger Alea Puerto Rico - Immersive Strategy Board Game for Adults and Kids Age 12 Years Up - 2 to 5 Players

Cheapest offer

The year is 1897 A.D. Puerto Rico has shed the last remnants of colonialism and looks to reshape itself for the modern world. As an independent, landowning Puerto Rican farmer in this new era, you will compete with other local farmers to hire workers, grow, sell, and trade valuable crops, as well as build vital city infrastructure. Will you accrue more wealth and prestige than your opponents and become the most prosperous farmer in the land? This game is suitable for 2-5 players, ages 12 years and up. Playing Time: 90-120 minutes Clear instructions - high quality, Easy to understand instructions make it easy to start playing right away. Great replay value - For a truly epic gaming experience, all parts of the bestselling deck-building game series can be combined! Adult board games make a great birthday gift or smashing Christmas gift, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
£39.64
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk