Ravensburger Art Studio 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle - Colourful Collage of Art Supplies for Adults & Teens, Relaxing Creative Hobby & Mindful Gift

Cheapest Price
In stock
£10.99
Delivery from £2.99

Ravensburger Art Studio 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle - Colourful Collage of Art Supplies for Adults & Teens, Relaxing Creative Hobby & Mindful Gift

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.99
Delivery from £4.49

Ravensburger Art Studio 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle - Colourful Collage of Art Supplies for Adults & Teens, Relaxing Creative Hobby & Mindful Gift

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.81
Free Delivery

Ravensburger Art Studio 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle - Colourful Collage of Art Supplies for Adults & Teens, Relaxing Creative Hobby & Mindful Gift

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£12.90
Free Delivery

Ravensburger, Art Studio Jigsaw, Jigsaws & Puzzles, Art, Gift

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.98
Free Delivery

Ravensburger Art Studio 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle Adult Colourful Collage

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Ravensburger Art Studio 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle - Colourful Collage of Art Supplies for Adults & Teens, Relaxing Creative Hobby & Mindful Gift

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Ravensburger Art Studio 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle - Colourful Collage of Art Supplies for Adults & Teens, Relaxing Creative Hobby & Mindful Gift

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Ravensburger Art Studio 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle - Colourful Collage of Art Suppl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Ravensburger Art Studio 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle - Colourful Collage of Art Supplies for Adults & Teens, Relaxing Creative Hobby & Mindful Gift

Cheapest offer

Vibrant Art Collage Design Jigsaw Puzzle- Colourful mix of paints, brushes, pencils, sketches and sculpture elements create an eye-catching 500 piece jigsaw puzzle for art lovers. Bestselling puzzle brand worldwide - With over 1 billion puzzles sold, our jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for women, great gifts for men and fit perfectly on our puzzle board. This product is made of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. Our 500 piece jigsaws are crafted with premium quality materials and measure 49x36cm when complete. Great for Adults and ideal puzzles for Children 10 years old and up. Fully complies with all necessary UK and EU testing standards Our puzzles use an exclusive, extra-thick cardboard combined with our fine, linen structured paper to create a glare-free puzzle image and give you the best experience possible. #Positivelypuzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, there are so many positives about the humble Jigsaw! They make a great birthday gift or smashing Christmas gift, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
£10.99
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Width 490 mm
Height 2 mm
Depth 360 mm

Features

Product type Jigsaw puzzle
Recommended age (min) 12 yr(s)
Suggested gender Any gender
Recommended age group Adult & Child
Genre Art

Packaging content

Number of puzzles 1
Number of puzzle pieces 500 pc(s)

Packaging data

Package width 295 mm
Package depth 231 mm
Package height 37 mm
Package type Box

Product information

At a glance

• 500 pieces for all skill levels
• Vibrant artwork enhances home decor
• Boosts focus and problem-solving abilities

Similar products

Ravensburger Pottery Studio Sanctuary 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Ad (US IMPORT)
£25.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ravensburger Art Studio 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle - Colourful Collage of Art Supplies for Adults & Teens, Relaxing Creative Hobby & Mindful Gift
£15.54
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ravensburger Cozy Boho Studio 500pc Jigsaw Puzzle Large Format Adult Game
£14.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ravensburger Fashion Designer Game Pink
£21.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99