Ravensburger Cat Tree Heaven (12000875) Puzzle 1000 Pieces Multicolor Kids

Cheapest Total Price
14-16 working days
£13.49
Delivery from £6.99

Ravensburger Cat Tree Heaven 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - 12000875 - Handcrafted Tooling, Made in Germany, Every Piece Fits Together Perfectly

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.83
Delivery from £13.99

Ravensburger Cat Tree Heaven 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - 12000875 - Handcrafted Tooling, Made in Germany, Every Piece Fits Together Perfectly

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.37
Free Delivery

Ravensburger Cat Tree Heaven 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - 1 (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.08
Free Delivery

Ravensburger Cat Tree Heaven 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - 12000875 - Ha

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery

Ravensburger Cat Tree Heaven 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - 12000875 - Handcrafted Tooling, Made in Germany, Every Piece Fits Together Perfectly

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£29.77
Delivery from £2.99

Ravensburger Cat Tree Heaven 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - 12000875 - Handcrafted Tooling, Made in Germany, Every Piece Fits Together Perfectly

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£32.76
Free Delivery

Ravensburger Cat Tree Heaven 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - 12000875 - Handcrafted Tooling, Made in Germany, Every Piece Fits Together Perfectly

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£32.77
Free Delivery

Ravensburger Cat Tree Heaven 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - 12000875 - Handcrafted Tooling, Made in Germany, Every Piece Fits Together Perfectly

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£40.62
Free Delivery
Ravensburger Cat Tree Heaven (12000875) Puzzle 1000 Pieces Multicolor Kids

Cheapest offer

Embark on a whimsical journey to a feline paradise with the Ravensburger Cat Tree Heaven 1000-piece jigsaw puzzle (12000875). This captivating puzzle offers a delightful challenge for puzzle enthusiasts aged 7 years and up, providing hours of engaging entertainment for both older children (>12 years) and adults alike. Immerse yourself in the vibrant details of this charming scene depicting a multi-level cat tree teeming with playful kittens, curious cats, and scratching posts galore. Every piece is a testament to Ravensburger´s commitment to quality, ensuring a satisfying puzzling experience from start to finish.This intricately designed puzzle showcases a colorful and detailed illustration of a cat lover´s dream. Imagine a towering cat tree, adorned with cozy nooks, dangling toys, and scratching surfaces, all designed to keep feline friends entertained and content. From mischievous kittens batting at playful yarn balls to sleepy cats lounging in sun-drenched perches, this puzzle captu
£13.49
14-16 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

Product Information

Learning & training skills

Learning & training skills Fine motor skills training

Features

Minimum number of players 1
Suitable for indoor use Yes
Product type Jigsaw puzzle
Product colour Multicolour
Recommended age (min) 14 yr(s)
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Recommended age group Adult & Child
Animal type(s) Cat
Genre Animals

Packaging content

Number of puzzles 1
Number of puzzle pieces 1000 pc(s)

Packaging data

Package type Closed box

Product information

At a glance

• Engaging 1000-piece challenge for all ages
• High-quality pieces with vibrant imagery
• Transforms into stunning artwork for display

Similar products

Ravensburger The Little House 200 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle with Extra Large Pieces for Kids Age 8 Years +
£15.65
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery