Ravensburger Children's Puzzle - 05142 "Auf der Baustelle ist was los!" - Frame Puzzle for Children from 4 Years, with 24 Pieces

Used Offers from

Ravensburger Children's Puzzle - 05142 "Auf der Baustelle ist was los!" - Frame Puzzle for Children from 4 Years, with 24 Pieces

Cheapest Price
In stock
£9.04
Delivery from £4.50

Ravensburger Children's Puzzle - 05142 "Auf der Baustelle ist was los!" - Frame Puzzle for Children from 4 Years, with 24 Pieces

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.88
Delivery from £13.99

Ravensburger Children's Puzzle - 05142 "Auf der Baustelle ist was los!" - Frame Puzzle for Children from 4 Years, with 24 Pieces

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.90
Delivery from £4.49

Ravensburger Children's Puzzle - 05142 "Auf der Baustelle ist was los!" - Frame Puzzle for Children from 4 Years, with 24 Pieces

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£12.02
Free Delivery

Ravensburger Children's Puzzle - 05142 "Auf der Baustelle ist was los!" - Frame Puzzle for Children from 4 Years, with 24 Pieces

In stock
£12.05
Free Delivery

Puzzle 24 Construction Site Frame Ravensburger Puzzle Top

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Ravensburger Children's Puzzle - 05142 "Auf der Baustelle ist was los!" - Frame Puzzle for Children from 4 Years, with 24 Pieces

In stock
£13.49
Free Delivery

Ravensburger Children's Puzzle - 05142 "Auf der Baustelle ist was los!" - Frame Puzzle for Children from 4 Years, with 24 Pieces

In stock
£13.52
Free Delivery

Ravensburger 05142 Children's Puzzle Busy Construction Site 24 Pieces

6-10 days
£16.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Ravensburger Children's Puzzle - 05142 "Auf der Baustelle ist was los!" - Frame Puzzle for Children from 4 Years, with 24 Pieces

Cheapest offer

The frame puzzle with 24 pieces for children aged 4 and up is puzzle and game in one. The 10 picture elements on the frame also come in the puzzle motif - who can find all the objects in the hidden object? Ravensburger Children's puzzles are the best gift for any occasion: birthday, Christmas, Easter or simply as a great leisure activity Children's puzzles are the ideal toy for children of all ages: puzzles playfully support children's development and have a positive effect on motor skills and concentration Ravensburger Quality products are made of extra-thick, durable material and allow long puzzle fun. The size of the puzzle pieces is adapted to the age specification and fit comfortably in the hand of the little puzzlers The product includes a 24-piece Ravensburger frame puzzle with search game in the format 32.5 x 24.5 cm for girls and boys from 4 years, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
£9.04
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.