Ravensburger Colourful Cinque Terre Italy 2000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Adults and Kids Age 12 Years Up

Ravensburger - Cinque Terre - 2000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle - Featuring The Stunning Seaside Town in Italy - Beautiful, Vibrant Image - Frameable - Premium Quality - Puzzles for Adults

Used Offers from

Ravensburger Colourful Cinque Terre Italy 2000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Adults and Kids Age 12 Years Up

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Ravensburger Colorful Cinque Terre Puzzle 2000 Pieces Multicolor Kids

7 working day(s)
£24.99
Delivery from £7.99

Ravensburger Colourful Cinque Terre Jigsaw Puzzle (2000 Pieces)

3-5 days
£25.99
Free Delivery

Cinque Terre in Colour

10-20 days
£27.90
Delivery from £5.99

Ravensburger Colourful Cinque Terre Italy 2000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Adults and Kids Age 12 Years Up

Usually dispatched within 12 to 13 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.51
Free Delivery

Ravensburger Colourful Cinque Terre Italy 2000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Adults and Kids Age 12 Years Up

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Ravensburger Colourful Cinque Terre Italy 2000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Adults and Kids Age 12 Years Up

In stock
£30.21
Delivery from £21.42

Ravensburger Colourful Cinque Terre Italy 2000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Adults and Kids Age 12 Years Up

In stock
£33.78
Delivery from £4.50

Ravensburger Colourful Cinque Terre Italy 2000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Adults and Kids Age 12 Years Up

Usually dispatched within 13 to 14 days
£36.28
Delivery from £9.99
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Other features

Age range 14 - 99 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 168 month(s)
Recommended age (max) 1188 month(s)
Leclerc Codelec 7310905
Packaging languages (ISO 639 format) French
Manual languages (ISO 639 format) French
Customs product code (TARIC) 950300690

Logistics data

Minimum order quantity 10 pc(s)
Pallet gross width 120 cm
Pallet gross length 80 cm
Pallet gross height 106.5 cm
Pallet gross weight 128.9 kg
Master (outer) cases per pallet 8 pc(s)
Master (outer) cases per pallet layer 4 pc(s)
Layers per pallet 2 pc(s)
Products per pallet 80 pc(s)
Products per pallet layer 40 pc(s)
Pallet gross volume 1022400000 dm³
Products per master (outer) case 10 pc(s)
Master (outer) case width 398 mm
Master (outer) case length 565 mm
Master (outer) case height 470 mm
Master (outer) case gross weight 15 kg
Master (outer) case volume 105688900 cm³
Pallet type 800 x 1200 mm
Quantity outer carton 10 pc(s)
Width (cm) outer carton 56.5 cm
Length (cm) outer carton 56.5 cm
Height (cm) outer carton 47 cm

Battery

Batteries required No

Supplier features

Sound effects No

Features

Country of origin Germany
Release date (DD/MM/YYYY) 01/07/2024
Certification CE
Sounding No
Recommended gender Boy/Girl
Suitable for indoor use Yes
Product type Jigsaw puzzle
Product colour Multicolour
Recommended age (max) 99 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 14 yr(s)
Suggested gender Any gender
Recommended age group Adult & Child

Safety warning

Safety warning Warning
Not for children 0-3 years Yes

Packaging content

Packaging content 1 puzzle of 2000 pieces
Manual languages French
Packaging languages French
Batteries included No
Number of puzzle pieces 2000 pc(s)

Packaging data

Package width 433 mm
Package depth 55 mm
Package height 301 mm
Package weight 1.42 kg
Package gross weight 1.42 kg
Package volume 7168.315 cm³
Package type Closed box

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Ravensburger View of Cinque Terre, Italy 1500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle
£23.94
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ravensburger - Cinque Terre - 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle - Featuring The Stunning Seaside Town in Italy - Beautiful Vibrant Image - Frameable - Premium
£38.78
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Ravensburger Puzzle Romance in Cinque Terre 1500 Pieces Puzzle
£14.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Ravensburger Colourful Cinque Terre Italy 2000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Adults and Kids Age 12 Years Up

Cheapest offer

COLOURFUL CINQUE TERRE - Embark on a breathtaking journey through the vibrant colours and picturesque landscapes of Cinque Terre with this magnificent 2000-piece puzzle. PREMIUM QUALITY - Ravensburger puzzles use an exclusive, extra-thick cardboard combined with fine linen structured paper to create a glare-free puzzle image and give you the best experience possible. Our 2000 piece jigsaws are crafted with premium quality materials and measure 98 x 75cm when complete. Fully complies with all necessary UK and EU testing standards. BESTSELLING PUZZLE BRAND WORLDWIDE - With over 1 billion puzzles sold, Ravensburger jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for women, men, adults, kids age 12 years up and fit perfectly on our puzzle board. FSC CERTIFIED - This product is made of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. POSITIVELY PUZZLING - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, jigsaw puzzles make great birthday presents or Christmas gifts., Manufacturer: Ravensburger Spieleverlag
£19.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.