Ravensburger Gabby's Dollhouse Labyrinth Junior Moving Maze Board Game for Kids Age 4 Years Up - New 2024

Used Offers from

Ravensburger Gabby's Dollhouse Labyrinth Junior Moving Maze Board Game for Kids Age 4 Years Up - New 2024

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

Ravensburger Gabby's Dollhouse Labyrinth Junior Moving Maze Board Game for Kids Age 4 Years Up - New 2024

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.00
Free Delivery

Gabby's Dollhouse Labyrinth Junior

2-3 days
£19.99
Free Delivery

Gabby's Dollhouse Labyrinth Junior - Brand New And Sealed

1-3 working days
£20.76
Delivery from £6.00

Ravensburger Gabby´s Dollhouse Labyrinth Board Game Board Game Spanish Green Kids

1 working day(s)
£21.49
Delivery from £6.99

Ravensburger Gabby's Dollhouse Labyrinth Junior Moving Maze Board Game for Kids Age 4 Years Up - New 2024

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.03
Free Delivery

Ravensburger Gabby's Dollhouse Labyrinth Junior Moving Maze Board Game for Kids Age 4 Years Up - New 2024

In stock
£33.57
Free Delivery

Ravensburger Gabby's Dollhouse Labyrinth Junior Moving Maze Board Game for Kids Age 4 Years Up - New 2024

In stock
£33.57
Free Delivery

Ravensburger Gabby's Dollhouse Labyrinth Junior Moving Maze Board Game for Kids Age 4 Years Up - New 2024

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£37.36
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gabby's Dollhouse Jigsaw 60 Piece Giant Floor Puzzle Ravensburger
£12.61
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
2 Puzzles - Gabby Dollhouse
£8.99
Compare 5 prices
jigsawpuzzle.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Ravensburger - Illuminated 3D Ball Puzzle - Gabby's Dollhouse - Ages 6+ - 72 numbered pieces to assemble without glue - Luminous base included - 11575
£33.08
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ravensburger Gabby's Dollhouse Labyrinth Junior Moving Maze Board Game for Kids Age 4 Years Up - New 2024

Cheapest offer

The Crazy Labyrinth has been providing many exciting rounds of play for over 30 years! As a junior version, Gabby’s Dollhouse Junior Labyrinth already inspires children aged 4 years and up and playfully promotes logical thinking. The goal of the board game classic is to move the path cards on the game board in a forward-looking and clever way and to reach the sought-after series heroes as quickly as possible. The exciting search for the series favorites from Gabby’s Dollhouse can be played by 2-4 children at the same time and is perfect for a fun afternoon of play due to its simple rules. There is also a professional version for experienced players. The junior edition of the international classic “The Crazy Labyrinth” is a wonderful gift for all small and large Gabby fans. The playing time of 15 to 20 minutes is age-appropriate, so several games can be played with fun. Long term quality - Ravensburger has been making products for the hand, head, and heart for over 130 years., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
£16.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.