Ravensburger Lake Braies (12001211) Puzzle 1500 Pieces Multicolor Kids

Ravensburger jigsaw puzzle - Lago di Braies, Italy (12001211) - 1000 pieces - Age 14+

Ravensburger Lake Braies (12001211) Puzzle 1500 Pieces Multicolor Kids

Cheapest Price
7 working day(s)
£17.99
Delivery from £6.99

Ravensburger 12001211 - Lago di Braies, Italy - 1000 pieces jigsaw puzzle - Puzzle for adults and kids age 14 years up, nature puzzle, landscape jigsaw

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.12
Delivery from £25.00

Ravensburger 12001211 - Lago di Braies, Italy - 1000 pieces jigsaw puzzle - Puzzle for adults and kids age 14 years up, nature puzzle, landscape jigsaw

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.24
Free Delivery

Ravensburger 12001211 - Lago di Braies, Italy - 1000 pieces jigsaw puzzle - Puzzle for adults and kids age 14 years up, nature puzzle, landscape jigsaw

In stock
£25.25
Delivery from £4.50

Ravensburger 12001211 - Lago di Braies, Italy - 1000 pieces jigsaw puzzle - Puzzle for adults and kids age 14 years up, nature puzzle, landscape jigsaw

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£26.23
Free Delivery

Ravensburger 12001211 - Lago di Braies, Italy - 1000 pieces jigsaw puzzle - Puzzle for adults and kids age 14 years up, nature puzzle, landscape jigsaw

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£29.94
Delivery from £13.99

Ravensburger 12001211 - Lago di Braies, Italy - 1000 pieces jigsaw puzzle - Puzz

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.80
Free Delivery

Ravensburger 12001211 - Lago di Braies, Italy - 1000 pieces jigsaw puzzle - Puzzle for adults and kids age 14 years up, nature puzzle, landscape jigsaw

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£43.37
Delivery from £0.49

Similar products

Ravensburger Lake Braies (12001211) Puzzle 1500 Pieces Multicolor Kids

Cheapest offer

Escape to the breathtaking beauty of the Italian Dolomites with the RAVENSBURGER Lake Braies (12001211) 1500-piece jigsaw puzzle. This stunning puzzle offers a captivating challenge for puzzle enthusiasts aged 7 years and up, providing hours of engaging entertainment and a rewarding sense of accomplishment. Experience the tranquility of the crystal-clear turquoise waters reflecting the majestic Seekofel mountain, all from the comfort of your own home. Perfect for solo puzzling or a collaborative family activity, this puzzle is suitable for ages 7 years and >12 years, offering a shared experience that bridges generations.The RAVENSBURGER Lake Braies puzzle showcases the renowned quality and craftsmanship that RAVENSBURGER is known for. Each piece is precision-cut using Softclick Technology, ensuring a perfect, snug fit and a seamless finished image. This technology guarantees that every piece interlocks flawlessly, eliminating any frustration from ill-fitting pieces and allowing you to
£17.99
7 working day(s)
Kidinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.