Ravensburger Camping & Caravanning (12000122) Puzzle 1000 Pieces Multicolor Kids

Ravensburger Jigsaw Puzzle Leisure Days No. 5 Camping & Caravanning 1000 pcs Ages 12+ Nostalgia

Ravensburger Camping & Caravanning (12000122) Puzzle 1000 Pieces Multicolor Kids

Cheapest Price
14-16 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.99

Ravensburger Leisure Days No. 5 Camping & Caravanning 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Adults and Kids Age 12 Years Up

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Ravensburger Leisure Days No. 5 Camping & Caravanning 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Adults and Kids Age 12 Years Up

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Ravensburger 1000 Piece Puzzle Camping Caravanning Leisure Days No 5

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Ravensburger Leisure Days No. 5 Camping & Caravanning 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Adults and Kids Age 12 Years Up

In stock
£18.23
Free Delivery

Ravensburger Leisure Days No. 5 Camping & Caravanning 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Adults and Kids Age 12 Years Up

In stock
£19.91
Free Delivery

Ravensburger Leisure Days No. 5 Camping & Caravanning 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.62
Free Delivery

Ravensburger Leisure Days No. 5 Camping & Caravanning 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Adults and Kids Age 12 Years Up

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£33.36
Free Delivery

Ravensburger Leisure Days No. 5 Camping & Caravanning 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Adults and Kids Age 12 Years Up

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£33.37
Free Delivery
Ravensburger Camping & Caravanning (12000122) Puzzle 1000 Pieces Multicolor Kids

Cheapest offer

Escape to the great outdoors with the RAVENSBURGER Camping & Caravanning (12000122) 1000-piece jigsaw puzzle! This captivating puzzle offers a vibrant and detailed depiction of a bustling campsite, perfect for puzzle enthusiasts aged 7 years and up, with a particular appeal for those 12 years and older. Immerse yourself in the charming scene of tents pitched amidst lush greenery, families enjoying barbecues, and caravans nestled under the shade of trees. This puzzle is more than just a pastime, it´s an invitation to unwind, relax, and reconnect with the simple joys of nature, all from the comfort of your own home.The RAVENSBURGER Camping & Caravanning puzzle provides a challenging yet rewarding experience. With 1000 precisely cut pieces, it offers hours of engaging entertainment for individuals or families. Experience the satisfaction of piecing together this intricate image and watch the idyllic camping scene come to life. The high-quality construction ensures a perfect fit between pi
£13.99
14-16 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

Product Information

Sustainability

Sustainability certificates Forest Stewardship Council (FSC) Mix

Weight & dimensions

Width 700 mm
Height 2 mm
Depth 500 mm

Features

Product type Jigsaw puzzle
Recommended age (max) 99 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 12 yr(s)
Suggested gender Any gender
Recommended age group Adult & Child
Genre Landscape

Packaging content

Number of puzzles 1
Number of puzzle pieces 1000 pc(s)

Packaging data

Package width 340 mm
Package depth 260 mm
Package height 60 mm
Package type Box

Product information

At a glance

• Engaging 1000-piece challenge for all ages
• Vibrant artwork for a captivating experience
• Ideal gift for any special occasion