Ravensburger Minecraft 3 x 49 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Kids, 3 Puzzle Set with Colourful Minecraft Designs, Ages 5 Years and Up

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.25
Delivery from £4.49

Jigsaw Puzzle - Childrens/Kids - MINECRAFT - BIOMES - 3 x 49 Pieces

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£8.34
Free Delivery

Ravensburger Minecraft 3 x 49 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Kids, 3 Puzzle Set with Colourful Minecraft Designs, Ages 5 Years and Up

In stock
£9.41
Free Delivery

Ravensburger Minecraft 3 x 49 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Kids, 3 Puzzle Set with Colourful Minecraft Designs, Ages 5 Years and Up

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£10.81
Delivery from £0.49

Ravensburger Minecraft 3 x 49 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Kids, 3 Puzzle Set with Colourful Minecraft Designs, Ages 5 Years and Up

In stock
£11.31
Free Delivery

Ravensburger Minecraft 3 x 49 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Kids, 3 Puzzle Set with Colourful Minecraft Designs, Ages 5 Years and Up

In stock
£11.86
Free Delivery

Ravensburger Minecraft 3 x 49 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Kids, 3 Puzzle Set with Colourful Minecraft Designs, Ages 5 Years and Up

In stock
£11.89
Free Delivery

Ravensburger Minecraft Gifts for Boys and Girls - 3x 49 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.89
Free Delivery

Ravensburger Minecraft 3 x 49 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Kids, 3 Puzzle Set with Colourful Minecraft Designs, Ages 5 Years and Up

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Other features

Age range 5 - 108 yr(s)
Recommended age (max) 1296 month(s)
Leclerc Codelec 7310910
Packaging languages (ISO 639 format) French
Manual languages (ISO 639 format) French
Customs product code (TARIC) 950300690
Start availability 25/03/2022

Logistics data

Minimum order quantity 20 pc(s)
Pallet gross width 120 cm
Pallet gross length 80 cm
Pallet gross height 100.1 cm
Pallet gross weight 136.6 kg
Master (outer) cases per pallet 18 pc(s)
Master (outer) cases per pallet layer 6 pc(s)
Layers per pallet 3 pc(s)
Products per pallet 360 pc(s)
Products per pallet layer 120 pc(s)
Pallet gross volume 960960000 dm³
Products per master (outer) case 20 pc(s)
Master (outer) case width 378 mm
Master (outer) case length 385 mm
Master (outer) case height 292 mm
Master (outer) case gross weight 7.09 kg
Master (outer) case volume 42494760 cm³
Master (outer) case packaging type Carton
Quantity outer carton 20 pc(s)
Width (cm) outer carton 38.5 cm
Length (cm) outer carton 38.5 cm
Height (cm) outer carton 29.2 cm

Battery

Batteries required No

Learning & training skills

Learning & training skills Fine motor skills training

Supplier features

Sound effects No
Assembly required Yes

Features

Country of origin Czech Republic
Release date (DD/MM/YYYY) 01/02/2022
Certification CE
Sounding No
Languages French
Recommended gender Boy/Girl
Suitable for indoor use Yes
Product type Jigsaw puzzle
Recommended age (max) 99 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 5 yr(s)
Suggested gender Any gender
Recommended age group Adult & Child

Safety warning

EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months
Not for children 0-3 years Yes

Packaging content

Manual languages French
Packaging languages French
Batteries included No
Number of puzzles 1
Number of puzzle pieces 49 pc(s)

Packaging data

Package width 190 mm
Package depth 280 mm
Package height 40 mm
Package weight 335 g
Package gross weight 335 g
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Package type Box

Product information

At a glance

• 1000 pieces for challenging fun
• Vivid artwork with matte finish
• Quality construction for lasting enjoyment

Similar products

Ravensburger Minecraft 3 x 49 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Kids, 3 Puzzle Set with Colourful Minecraft Designs, Ages 5 Years and Up
£5.25
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
3D Puzzle - Heart Box - Minecraft
£10.34
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ravensburger Minecraft Board Game Multicolor Kids
£35.49
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Ravensburger Minecraft 3 x 49 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Kids, 3 Puzzle Set with Colourful Minecraft Designs, Ages 5 Years and Up

Cheapest offer

Harvest, build and explore iconic Minecraft biomes in these pixel-perfect puzzles. Step into the Overworld’s geometric landscapes and bring your favourite scenes to life, piece by piece. Over 1 billion puzzles sold worldwide. Kids’ jigsaws make ideal gifts for boys and girls. Made with FSC-certified and other controlled materials to support responsible forests. 3 x 49-piece kids puzzles in premium materials; each measures 17.8 x 17.8cm completed. Great for ages 5+. Fully complies with required UK & EU safety and testing standards. Perfect toys for your child - Puzzles for kids of every age help support a child’s development as they play, building skills such as concentration and creativity. Positively Puzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments. They make a great birthday present or Christmas gift!, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
£5.25
amazon.co.uk