Ravensburger PAW Patrol 4x42 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£9.00
Delivery from £3.95

4 Jigsaw Puzzles - Paw Patrol

3-5 days
£14.99
Free Delivery

Ravensburger Paw Patrol 4 x 42 Piece Puzzles

In stock
£16.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ravensburger PAW Patrol 4x42 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle

Cheapest offer

This bumper pack brings four Paw Patrol adventures to your child's puzzle table. They will piece together Ryder, Chase, Marshall, Skye, Zuma and Rubble across action-packed scenes from Adventure Bay. Each puzzle has 42 pieces sized for young hands. The set provides variety without overwhelming little puzzlers aged 4 and up. It builds problem-solving skills and character recognition through play. Perfect for rainy afternoons or quiet time after busy days. Four separate puzzles mean siblings can work side by side or one child can rotate through different scenes. The cardboard pieces are sturdy enough for repeated use. Completion time suits short attention spans while still providing a sense of achievement. It encourages independent play and develops spatial awareness naturally. The finished puzzles are large enough to display proudly. Suitable for children 4 years and over. Not suitable for children under 3 due to small parts. Includes 4 puzzles. Puzzle has 42 pieces. Puzzle 2 has 4
£9.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk