Pokémon 4 x 100 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle

Ravensburger Puzzle 4 x 100 pieces Bumper Pack, Pokémon (6929)

Used Offers from

Pokémon 4 x 100 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£9.00
Delivery from £3.95

Ravensburger - Pokémon Puzzle, 4x100 Pieces Bumper Pack, Recommended Age 5+ years - Dimensions 36x26cm

In stock
£17.50
Free Delivery

Pokémon 4 x 100 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle

Cheapest offer

Your child joins Ash and Pikachu on their journey through the Alola Region. Four separate puzzles bring different Pokemon scenes to life piece by piece. Each one contains 100 pieces designed for young puzzlers aged 6 and up. They will spot familiar characters like Charizard, Gyarados, Litten, Popplio and Rowlet. The colourful designs capture the adventure and variety of the Pokemon world. Perfect for solo focus time or working together with friends. Each completed puzzle fits neatly on a table or floor space. The 100-piece count provides a satisfying challenge without overwhelming younger hands. Kids can work through one puzzle at a time or tackle all four for extended play. The multi-puzzle format builds persistence and spatial reasoning skills naturally. No batteries or setup required. This set delivers hours of screen-free entertainment that grows with developing puzzle confidence. Includes 4 puzzles. 400 pieces. Size of completed puzzle 26.2 x 36.2cm. Weight 0.93kg. Child (5-8 year
£9.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk