Disney Ravensburger 12698 9 Favourites Puzzle (200-Piece)

Ravensburger Puzzle Disney 12698 - 9 Favourites - 200 pieces

Disney Ravensburger 12698 9 Favourites Puzzle (200-Piece)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£13.44
Delivery from £14.99

Disney Ravensburger 12698 9 Favourites Puzzle (200-Piece)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£14.00
Delivery from £9.99

Disney Ravensburger 12698 9 Favourites Puzzle (200-Piece)

In stock
£14.06
Delivery from £4.50

Disney Ravensburger 12698 9 Favourites Puzzle (200-Piece)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.15
Delivery from £13.99

Puzzle 200Pcs Xxl Disney - Favorite Characters Ravensburger

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Disney RAVENSBURGER 12698 - PUZZLE XX

10-15 days
£16.26
Free Delivery

Disney Ravensburger 12698 9 Favourites Puzzle (200-Piece)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£16.36
Delivery from £0.49

Disney Ravensburger 12698 9 Favourites Puzzle (200-Piece)

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£16.86
Free Delivery

Disney Ravensburger 12698 9 Favourites Puzzle (200-Piece)

In stock
£16.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Other features

Age range 8 - 108 yr(s)
Recommended age (max) 1296 month(s)
Leclerc Codelec 7310910
Packaging languages (ISO 639 format) French
Manual languages (ISO 639 format) French
Customs product code (TARIC) 950300690
Start availability 01-09-2014

Logistics data

Minimum order quantity 15 pc(s)
Pallet gross width 120 cm
Pallet gross length 80 cm
Pallet gross height 84.8 cm
Pallet gross weight 162.3 kg
Master (outer) cases per pallet 18 pc(s)
Master (outer) cases per pallet layer 6 pc(s)
Layers per pallet 330 pc(s)
Products per pallet 270 pc(s)
Products per pallet layer 90 pc(s)
Pallet gross volume 1128000000 dm³
Products per master (outer) case 15 pc(s)
Master (outer) case width 595 mm
Master (outer) case length 350 mm
Master (outer) case height 241 mm
Master (outer) case gross weight 8.52 kg
Master (outer) case volume 50188250 cm³
Pallet type 800 x 1200 mm
Master (outer) case packaging type Box
Quantity outer carton 15 pc(s)
Width (cm) outer carton 59.5 cm
Length (cm) outer carton 59.5 cm
Height (cm) outer carton 35 cm

Weight & dimensions

Width 231 mm
Weight 539 g
Height 37 mm
Depth 335 mm

Battery

Batteries required No

Supplier features

(cdm) Additional usage Indoor
Commercial unit type Consumer unit single
Sound effects No
(cdm) Reconducted new drop Reconducted
(cdm) Availability period of spare parts 24
Assembly required Yes

Features

Country of origin Germany
Release date (DD/MM/YYYY) 01/09/2014
Certification CE
Sounding No
Year 2015
Recommended gender Boy/Girl
Suitable for indoor use Yes
Product type Jigsaw puzzle
Recommended age (max) 99 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 8 yr(s)
Suggested gender Any gender
Recommended age group Child
Genre Cartoons

Safety warning

Not for children 0-3 years Yes

Packaging content

Manual languages French
Packaging languages French
Batteries included No
Number of puzzles 1
Number of puzzle pieces 200 pc(s)

Packaging data

Package width 335 mm
Package depth 37 mm
Package height 231 mm
Package weight 539 g
Package gross weight 539 g
Package type Closed box

Product information

At a glance

• Engaging challenge: 1000 pieces for all skill levels.
• Fosters connection: Perfect for teamwork and collaboration.
• Stress relief: Enhances focus and relaxation time.

Similar products

Ravensburger Disney Princess - 100 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle with Extra Large Pieces f
£10.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ravensburger - Disney Princesses
Delivery from £4.50
Disney Wicked Women Jigsaw Puzzle (1000 piece)
£12.41
Compare 12 prices
Magicmadhouse.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Ravensburger Disney Princess - 100 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle with Extra Large Pieces for Kids Age 6 Years and Up (Pack of 2)
£21.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Disney Ravensburger 12698 9 Favourites Puzzle (200-Piece)

Cheapest offer

Piece Count: 200 Dimensions: 49 x 36 cm Age: from 8 years The package dimension of the product is: 33.5"L x23.1"W x3.7"H, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
£13.44
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk