Ravensburger The Puzzler's Desk 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Adults and Kids Age 12 Years Up

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.49
Free Delivery

The Puzzlers Desk Puzzle 1000 Piece Ravensburger Jigsaw Puzzle

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.49
Free Delivery

The Puzzlers Desk 1000 Piece Puzzle

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.49
Free Delivery

Ravensburger The Puzzler's Desk 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Adults and Kids Age 12 Years Up

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Ravensburger The Puzzler's Desk 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Adults and Kids Age 12 Years Up

In stock
£16.02
Free Delivery

Ravensburger 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle The Puzzler's Desk

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Ravensburger The Puzzler's Desk 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Adults and Kids Age 12 Years Up

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Ravensburger The Puzzler's Desk 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle Toys

£17.50
Free Delivery

Ravensburger The Puzzler's Desk 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Adults and Kids Age 12 Years Up

In stock
£19.91
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Ravensburger The Puzzler's Desk 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Adults and Kids Age 12 Years Up

Cheapest offer

PUZZLER'S DESK - The owner of this desk has stepped away for a moment or two, and their cute kittens have moved in to give a helping hand (or paw) with the assembly of the jigsaw puzzle! This desk must be an idyllic place to spend some time. PREMIUM QUALITY - Ravensburger puzzles use an exclusive, extra-thick cardboard combined with fine linen structured paper to create a glare-free puzzle image and give you the best experience possible. Our 1000 piece jigsaws are crafted with premium quality materials and measure 70 x 50cm when complete. Fully complies with all necessary UK and EU testing standards. BESTSELLING PUZZLE BRAND WORLDWIDE - With over 1 billion puzzles sold, Ravensburger jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for women, men, adults, kids age 12 years up and fit perfectly on our puzzle board. FSC CERTIFIED - This product is made of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. POSITIVELY PUZZLING - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, jigsaw puzzles make great birthday presents or Christmas gifts., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
£14.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Ravensburger The Puzzlers Palette 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults
£22.93
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ravensburger The Six Portals Jigsaw Puzzle 7000 Pieces Multicolor Kids
£63.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.49
Ravensburger - The Puzzler's Desk 1000pc Jigsaw Puzzle
£12.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Ravensburger The Greenhouse-1500p (12001397) Puzzle Multicolor Kids
£17.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99