RAWLPLUG Interset Cavity Fixings & Screws M5 x 37 Pack of 100

Rawlplug Cavity Wall Fixing Interset R-SM-05037 M5 x 37 mm Pack of 100

RAWLPLUG Interset Cavity Fixings & Screws M5 x 37 Pack of 100

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£19.67
Delivery from £3.99

Rawlplug R-SM-05037 Interset Cavity Fixings & Screws M5 X 37 Pack Of 100

3-5 working days
£24.77
Free Delivery

Rawlplug SM-05037 M5 5 x 40 mm Interset Cavity Wall Fixing Screw (100 pieces)

In stock
£27.93
Free Delivery

Rawlplug SM-05037 M5 5 x 40 mm Interset Cavity Wall Fixing Screw (100 pieces)

In stock
£27.94
Free Delivery

Rawlplug R-Sm-05037 Interset Cavity Fixings & Screws M5 X 37 Pack Of 100 Rawsm05037

1-3 working days
£30.12
Delivery from £6.00

Rawlplug SM-05037 M5 5 x 40 mm Interset Cavity Wall Fixing Screw (100 pieces)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£34.96
Free Delivery

Rawlplug SM-05037 M5 5 x 40 mm Interset Cavity Wall Fixing Screw (100 pieces)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£34.97
Free Delivery

Rawlplug SM-05037 M5 5 x 40 mm Interset Cavity Wall Fixing Screw (100 pieces)

In stock
£36.38
Free Delivery

Rawlplug SM-05037 M5 5 x 40 mm Interset Cavity Wall Fixing Screw (100 pieces)

In stock
£36.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

RAWLPLUG Interset Cavity Fixings & Screws M4 x 38 Trade Pack of 20
£3.71
0.19 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rawlplug Metal Fixing with Metric Screw Pack of 20 | Screws and Wall Plugs for Plasterboard, Chipboard, Gypsum Fibreboards and OCB | Cavity Wall Fixing | Duty Plasterboard Fixings 6 x 37mm
£8.39
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
RAWLPLUG Interset Cavity Fixings & Screws M5 x 40 Trade Pack of 20
£10.19
0.51 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rawlplug SM-04038 M4 4 x 38 mm Interset Cavity Wall Fixing Screw (100 pieces)
£24.11
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hammer in Metal PLASTERBOARD Cavity Wall Fixing Plugs Including Screws RAWLPLUG (5pcs)
£3.80
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
RAWLPLUG Interset Cavity Fixings & Screws M5 x 37 Pack of 100

Cheapest offer

Achieve strong, secure, and reusable fixings into cavity walls and hollow materials with the RAWLPLUG Interset Cavity Fixings & Screws M5 x 37mm. This high-performance solution is expertly designed for mounting heavy objects onto plasterboard, partition boards, hardboard, and plywood. Ideal for a wide range of applications, from attaching coat hooks to hollow doors, bathroom accessories to standard plasterboard, or radiators and kitchen cabinets to double-thickness and tiled walls.The innovative design allows for the screw and fixture to be easily removed and re-used, offering exceptional flexibility for redecorating or reconfiguring your space. Installation is straightforward using a standard slotted or Pozidriv screwdriver. For high-volume, repetitive projects, the special RAWAT88 setting tool is available to ensure speed and consistency.This pack of 100 fixings requires a 10mm drill bit and is suitable for a minimum fixing thickness of 15mm. Trust in the Rawlplug heritage of enginee
£19.67
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk