Rawlplug Uno Universal Screws and Wall Plugs Set 7mm BROWN | Screws and RawlPlugs for Plasterboard Masonry Brick Concrete | Pack of 450,L

Rawlplug Plugs & Screws Set UNO® 7mm Brown Jar – 450 Plugs + 450 Screws

Rawlplug Uno Universal Screws and Wall Plugs Set 7mm BROWN | Screws and RawlPlugs for Plasterboard Masonry Brick Concrete | Pack of 450,L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.78
Free Delivery

Rawlplug Uno Universal Screws and Wall Plugs Set 7mm BROWN | Screws and RawlPlugs for Plasterboard Masonry Brick Concrete | Pack of 450,L

In stock
£24.84
Free Delivery

Rawlplug R-C1-Unobrn+ Brown Uno Plugs & Screws In Jar (450 Plugs + 450 Screws) Rawrc1Unobrn

1-3 working days
£24.84
Delivery from £6.00

Rawlplug Uno Universal Screws and Wall Plugs Set 7mm BROWN | Screws and RawlPlugs for Plasterboard Masonry Brick Concrete | Pack of 450,L

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£26.33
Free Delivery

Rawlplug Uno Universal Screws and Wall Plugs Set 7mm BROWN | Screws and RawlPlugs for Plasterboard Masonry Brick Concrete | Pack of 450,L

In stock
£27.09
Free Delivery

Rawlplug Uno Universal Screws and Wall Plugs Set 7mm BROWN | Screws and RawlPlugs for Plasterboard Masonry Brick Concrete | Pack of 450,L

In stock
£27.37
Free Delivery

Rawlplug Uno Universal Screws and Wall Plugs Set 7mm BROWN | Screws and RawlPlugs for Plasterboard Masonry Brick Concrete | Pack of 450,L

In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

Rawlplug Uno Universal Screws and Wall Plugs Set 7mm BROWN | Screws and RawlPlugs for Plasterboard Masonry Brick Concrete | Pack of 450,L

In stock
£31.94
Free Delivery
Rawlplug Uno Universal Screws and Wall Plugs Set 7mm BROWN | Screws and RawlPlugs for Plasterboard Masonry Brick Concrete | Pack of 450,L

Cheapest offer

PRODUCT: Universal contract wallplug (Size: 7 mm) and screws - Jar of 450, provides excellent expansion and maximum adhesion. MUST HAVE: Simple, high quality and effective light fixing from the British Based, Oldest Plugs Manufacturer in the World. Must have for each individual and cotractor. SUITABLE FOR: Most materials including concrete, masonry, stone, blocks, plasterboard. UNIVERSAL: The plugs can be used for walls, ceilings, floors, both hollow, porous and solid materials. ADVANTAGES: They expand at the top giving instant grip | Anti-rotation features prevent spinning in the hole., Weight: 2.9101018584 Pounds, Manufacturer: Rawlplug
£24.78
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Rawlplug Uno Multipurpose Plug 6X28mm - Pack of 500
£22.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rawlplug Plastic Plugs - Screw Sizes 10-14 - Brown - (100)
£11.44
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rawlplug R-U1-MIX-RBRB-272D Mixed Uno® Plugs (Pack 272) + Drill Bit
£12.95
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rawlplug Uno Universal Screws and Wall Plugs Set 6 mm RED | Screws and Rawl Plugs for Plasterboard Masonry Brick Concrete | Solid Wall Plug Anti Rotation Features | Plasterboard Fixings Jar of 500
£15.29
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rawlplug Uno Universal Wall Plugs | Jar of 6 mm RED | Rawl Plugs for Plasterboa
£21.83
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery