Rawlplug Professional Manual Bonded Resin Anchor Dispenser Gun (for 175-310ml cartridges)

Cheapest Price
Branch Delivery
£28.37
Delivery from £25.00

Rawlplug R-GUN-300 Resin Gun for Bonded Anchor Resin in 300ml Cartridges

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£35.95
Delivery from £5.95

Rawlplug Cartridge Gun for Resin Anchors, Silicone, Acrylic Materials | Caulking Gun | Sealant Gun Applicator | Silicone Gun Suitable for Cartridges 175-310 ml | Silicone Smoothing Tool Easy Use

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.25
Free Delivery
Rawlplug Professional Manual Bonded Resin Anchor Dispenser Gun (for 175-310ml cartridges)

Cheapest offer

The Rawlplug Professional Manual Bonded Resin Anchor Dispenser Gun delivers fast, efficient resin injection for foil packaging cartridges in demanding construction and installation environments. Designed for 175-310ml cartridges, this grey dispensing system provides reliable performance across professional applications. The robust construction ensures dependable operation in all jobsite conditions, delivering consistent resin flow throughout extended use. The manual operation provides precise control during anchor installation, supporting accuracy in critical fixing applications. This practical dispensing tool accommodates a range of cartridge sizes, offering flexibility for varying project requirements. Compatible with foil-packaged resin anchors, the system streamlines anchor installation workflows. Features & Benefits: Fast and effortless resin injection for efficient anchor installation. Convenient dispensing tool suitable for a range of professional situations. Robust design engin
£28.37
Branch Delivery
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Rawlplug R-GUN-380 Resin Cartridge Dispenser Gun 380ml Cartridges
£19.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Rawl R-GUN 600 Manual Foil Gun for CFS+ System
£80.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95